Sign in Sign up

1983 Universiade

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Biathlon
Sofia
4x7.5 km Relay
Universiade
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Witoscha
3x5 km Relay
Universiade
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Witoscha
4x10 km Relay
Universiade
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Nordic Combined
Sofia
Individual
Universiade
V. Frak
V. Apulov
A. Pektubaev
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Biathlon
Sofia
20 km Individual
Universiade
T. Dolniy
A. Nepein
L. Novikov
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Biathlon
Sofia
10 km Sprint
Universiade
T. Dolniy
L. Novikov
A. Nepein
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Slalom
Universiade
D. Zini
A. Zavadlav
M. Mogore-Tlalka
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Giant Slalom
Universiade
D. Zini
O. Charvatova
M. Mogore-Tlalka
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Downhill
Universiade
J. Gantnerova-Soltysova
O. Charvatova
M. Waldmeier
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Combined
Universiade
O. Charvatova
J. Gantnerova-Soltysova
M. Janusova
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Slalom
Universiade
P. Popangelov
C. Gaidet
L. Melnikov
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Giant Slalom
Universiade
C. Salvadores
M. Khadzhiev
H. Gruter
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Downhill
Universiade
D. du Pasquier
G. Beccari
P. Soltys
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Alpine
Sofia
Combined
Universiade
C. Gaidet
L. Melnikov
K. Angelov
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Witoscha
5 km
Universiade
L. Zabolotskaya
L. Vassilchenko
F. Smirnova
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Witoscha
10 km
Universiade
L. Zabolotskaya
L. Vassilchenko
F. Smirnova
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Witoscha
15 km
Universiade
M. Devjatiarov
I. Lebanov
T. Boonstra
1983-02-00 00:00:00 0.Feb Cross-country
Witoscha
30 km
Universiade
M. Devjatiarov
V. Masalev
I. Lebanov

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
T. Dolniy
Cross-country
M. Devjatiarov
Alpine
D. Zini
Cross-country
L. Zabolotskaya
Alpine
O. Charvatova
Alpine
C. Gaidet
Alpine
J. Gantnerova-Soltysova
Cross-country
L. Vassilchenko
Cross-country
I. Lebanov
Alpine
L. Melnikov
Biathlon
A. Nepein
Biathlon
L. Novikov
Alpine
M. Mogore-Tlalka
Cross-country
F. Smirnova