Sign in Sign up

Youth Olympic Games 2016 Lillehammer

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
21.Feb
12:00
Biathlon
Lillehammer
Mixed Relay
Olympic Games: Youth
Norway
Germany
Italy
19.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Hafjell
Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Traninger
F. Vennerström
O. Vassbotn Breivik
18.Feb
12:00
Cross-country
Lillehammer
10 km F
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Kim
V. Hegdal
I. Fedotov
18.Feb
10:00
Cross-country
Lillehammer
5 km F
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Yakunina
C. Chi
R. Immonen
18.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Hafjell
Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Danioth
A. Nullmeyer
M. Hrovat
17.Feb
11:00
Biathlon
Lillehammer
Single Mixed Relay
Olympic Games: Youth
China
Norway
Russia
17.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Hafjell
Giant Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
R. Radamus
Y. Koyama
A. Grammel
16.Feb
13:00
Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS100
Olympic Games: Youth
B. Pavlovcic
M. Lindvik
J. Siegel
16.Feb
12:30
Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS100
Olympic Games: Youth
E. Klinec
S. Tikhonova
L. Malsiner
16.Feb
10:45
Nordic Combined
Lillehammer
Gundersen
Olympic Games: Youth
T. Kopp
B. Loomis
O. Pazout
16.Feb
10:30
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Sprint C
Olympic Games: Youth
T. Larsen
M. Kim
V. Hegdal
16.Feb
10:00
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Sprint C
Olympic Games: Youth
J. Hagström
Y. Petrova
M. Engebretsen
16.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Hafjell
Giant Slalom
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Meillard
K. Hirtl-Stanggassinger
A. Danioth
15.Feb
13:15
Biathlon
Lillehammer
7.5 km Pursuit
Olympic Games: Youth
K. Dmytrenko
M. Krakstad Johansen
L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
15.Feb
11:00
Biathlon
Lillehammer
10 km Pursuit
Olympic Games: Youth
S. Bakken
E. Tutmin
S. Khalili
14.Feb
14:45
Biathlon
Lillehammer
6 km Sprint
Olympic Games: Youth
J. Frühwirth
M. Krakstad Johansen
A. Pantova
14.Feb
12:15
Biathlon
Lillehammer
7.5 km Sprint
Olympic Games: Youth
E. Claude
S. Bakken
E. Tutmin
14.Feb
11:00
Alpine
Hafjell
S.Combined
Olympic Games: Youth
R. Radamus
M. Traninger
P. Canzio
14.Feb
10:00
Alpine
Hafjell
S.Combined
Olympic Games: Youth
A. Danioth
M. Meillard
K. Hirtl-Stanggassinger
13.Feb
12:00
Alpine
Hafjell
Super G
Olympic Games: Youth
R. Radamus
P. Canzio
M. Traninger
13.Feb
10:30
Alpine
Hafjell
Super G
Olympic Games: Youth
N. Fest
J. Scheib
A. Danioth
13.Feb
10:00
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Cross-Country Cross
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Kim
T. Larsen
L. Mannila
13.Feb
09:30
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Cross-Country Cross
Olympic Games: Youth
M. Lundgren
J. Hagström
L. Chamiot Maitral

Best Athletes [individual]

Alpine
R. Radamus
Cross-country
M. Kim
Alpine
A. Danioth
Alpine
M. Traninger
Alpine
M. Meillard
Cross-country
J. Hagström
Cross-country
T. Larsen
Alpine
N. Fest
Alpine
K. Hirtl-Stanggassinger