Sign in Sign up

Olympic Games: Youth 2012 Innsbruck

Alpine

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2012-01-1414.01.2012 Innsbruck Super G A.Lamhamedi F.Bauer J.Verdu Sanchez
2012-01-1515.01.2012 Innsbruck S.Combined M.Schwarz M.Hrobat S.Simonet
2012-01-1919.01.2012 Innsbruck Giant Slalom M.Schwarz H.Zingerle S.Simonet
2012-01-2121.01.2012 Innsbruck Slalom S.Simonet D.Van Den Broecke M.Graf
2012-01-1414.01.2012 Innsbruck Super G E.Alphand N.Grieg Christensen C.Ager
2012-01-1515.01.2012 Innsbruck S.Combined M.Fjaellstroem E.Alphand A.Jelinkova
2012-01-1818.01.2012 Innsbruck Giant Slalom C.Direz E.Alphand J.Suter
2012-01-2020.01.2012 Innsbruck Slalom P.Vlhova R.Remme E.Tkachenko

Biathlon

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2012-01-1515.01.2012 Seefeld 7.5 km Sprint F.Cheng R.Zahkna A.Begue
2012-01-1616.01.2012 Seefeld 10 km Pursuit N.Homberg R.Zahkna F.Cheng
2012-01-1919.01.2012 SeefeldMixed Relay Germany Norway France
2012-01-2121.01.2012 SeefeldMixed Relay XC-B Germany Russia USA
2012-01-1515.01.2012 Seefeld 6 km Sprint F.Preuss G.Vishnevskaya U.Kaisheva
2012-01-1616.01.2012 Seefeld 7.5 km Pursuit U.Kaisheva F.Preuss G.Vishnevskaya

Cross-Country

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2012-01-1717.01.2012 Seefeld in Tirol 10 km C A.Selyaninov K.Ishikawa S.Malyshev
2012-01-1919.01.2012 Seefeld in Tirol Sprint F A.Molden M.Cebulla A.Selyaninov
2012-01-1717.01.2012 Seefeld in Tirol 5 km C A.Sedova A.Lampic L.Einfalt
2012-01-1919.01.2012 Seefeld in Tirol Sprint F S.Theodorsen J.Sundling L.Eriksen

Nordic Combined

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2012-01-1515.01.2012 Innsbruck Gundersen HS75/10Km T.Portyk I.Herola G.Yamamoto

Ski Jumping

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2012-01-1414.01.2012 Seefeld HS75 A.Lanisek M.Berggård Y.Sato
2012-01-1414.01.2012 Seefeld HS75 S.Takanashi K.Althaus U.Bogataj

Skicross

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2012-01-2222.01.2012 Kühtai in Tirol Skicross N.Lehikoinen M.Renn M.Herauf
2012-02-2222.02.2012 Kühtai in Tirol Skicross M.Heider V.Camkova E.Benz

"Points"

Name Sport Points
Marco Schwarz 200
Sandro Simonet 244
Estelle Alphand 300
Petra Vlhova 229
Magdalena Fjaellstroem 185
Clara Direz 190
Alexander Selyaninov 160
Silje Theodorsen 150
Fangming Cheng 160
Rene Zahkna 160
Franziska Preuss 180
Uliana Kaisheva 160