Sign in Sign up

Olympic Winter Games 2018 Pyeongchang

Normal Extended

Alpine

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2018-02-13 13.02.2018 Jeongseon S.Combined 1 M.Hirscher 2 A.Pinturault 3 V.Muffat-Jeandet
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Jeongseon Downhill 1 A.Svindal 2 K.Jansrud 3 B.Feuz
2018-02-16 16.02.2018 Jeongseon Super G 1 M.Mayer 2 B.Feuz 3 K.Jansrud
2018-02-18 18.02.2018 Yongpyong Giant Slalom 1 M.Hirscher 2 H.Kristoffersen 3 A.Pinturault
2018-02-22 22.02.2018 Yongpyong Slalom
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Yongpyong Giant Slalom 1 M.Shiffrin 2 R.Mowinckel 3 F.Brignone
2018-02-16 16.02.2018 Yongpyong Slalom 1 F.Hansdotter 2 W.Holdener 3 K.Gallhuber
2018-02-17 17.02.2018 Jeongseon Super G 1 E.Ledecka 2 A.Veith 3 T.Weirather
2018-02-21 21.02.2018 Jeongseon Downhill
2018-02-22 22.02.2018 Jeongseon S.Combined

Biathlon

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2018-02-11 11.02.2018 Pyeongchang 10 km Sprint 1 A.Peiffer 2 M.Krcmar 3 D.Windisch
2018-02-12 12.02.2018 Pyeongchang 12.5 km Pursuit 1 M.Fourcade 2 S.Samuelsson 3 B.Doll
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Pyeongchang 20 km Individual 1 J.Bø 2 J.Fak 3 D.Landertinger
2018-02-18 18.02.2018 Pyeongchang 15 km Mass Start 1 M.Fourcade 2 S.Schempp 3 E.Svendsen
2018-02-20 20.02.2018 Pyeongchang Mixed Relay 1 France 2 Norway 3 Italy
2018-02-23 23.02.2018 Pyeongchang 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-10 10.02.2018 Pyeongchang 7.5 km Sprint 1 L.Dahlmeier 2 M.Olsbu 3 V.Vitkova
2018-02-12 12.02.2018 Pyeongchang 10 km Pursuit 1 L.Dahlmeier 2 A.Kuzmina 3 A.Bescond
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Pyeongchang 15 km Individual 1 H.Öberg 2 A.Kuzmina 3 L.Dahlmeier
2018-02-17 17.02.2018 Pyeongchang 12.5 km Mass Start 1 A.Kuzmina 2 D.Domracheva 3 T.Eckhoff
2018-02-22 22.02.2018 Pyeongchang 4x6 km Relay

Cross-Country

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2018-02-11 11.02.2018 Alpensia Resort Duathlon 15+15km 1 S.Krüger 2 M.Sundby 3 H.Holund
2018-02-13 13.02.2018 Alpensia Resort Sprint C 1 J.Klæbo 2 F.Pellegrino 3 A.Bolshunov
2018-02-16 16.02.2018 Alpensia Resort 15 km F 1 D.Cologna 2 S.Krüger 3 D.Spitsov
2018-02-18 18.02.2018 Alpensia Resort 4x10 km Relay 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2018-02-21 21.02.2018 Alpensia Resort Team Sprint F
2018-02-24 24.02.2018 Alpensia Resort 50 km C Mass Start
2018-02-10 10.02.2018 Alpensia Resort Duathlon 7.5+7.5km 1 C.Kalla 2 M.Bjørgen 3 K.Pärmäkoski
2018-02-13 13.02.2018 Alpensia Resort Sprint C 1 S.Nilsson 2 M.Falla 3 Y.Belorukova
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Alpensia Resort 10 km F 1 R.Haga 2 C.Kalla 3 M.Bjørgen
3 K.Pärmäkoski
2018-02-17 17.02.2018 Alpensia Resort 4x5 km Relay 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2018-02-21 21.02.2018 Alpensia Resort Team Sprint F
2018-02-25 25.02.2018 Alpensia Resort 30 km C Mass Start

Nordic Combined

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2018-02-14 14.02.2018 PyeongChang Gundersen HS109/10km 1 E.Frenzel 2 A.Watabe 3 L.Klapfer
2018-02-20 20.02.2018 PyeongChang Gundersen HS140/10km 1 J.Rydzek 2 F.Riessle 3 E.Frenzel
2018-02-22 22.02.2018 PyeongChang Team HS140/4x5km

Ski Jumping

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2018-02-10 10.02.2018 PyeongChang HS109 1 A.Wellinger 2 J.Forfang 3 R.Johansson
2018-02-17 17.02.2018 PyeongChang HS140 1 K.Stoch 2 A.Wellinger 3 R.Johansson
2018-02-19 19.02.2018 PyeongChang Team HS140 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Poland
2018-02-12 12.02.2018 PyeongChang HS109 1 M.Lundby 2 K.Althaus 3 S.Takanashi

Skicross

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2018-02-21 21.02.2018 Bokwang PyeongChang Skicross
2018-02-23 23.02.2018 Bokwang PyeongChang Skicross

Speed Skating

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2018-02-11 11.02.2018 Gangneung 5.000 1 S.Kramer 2 T.Bloemen 3 S.Pedersen
2018-02-13 13.02.2018 Gangneung 1.500 1 K.Nuis 2 P.Roest 3 M.Kim
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Gangneung 10.000 1 T.Bloemen 2 J.Bergsma 3 N.Tumolero
2018-02-19 19.02.2018 Gangneung 500 1 H.Lorentzen 2 M.Cha 3 T.Gao
2018-02-21 21.02.2018 Gangneung Team Pursuit
2018-02-23 23.02.2018 Gangneung 1.000
2018-02-24 24.02.2018 Gangneung Mass Start
2018-02-10 10.02.2018 Gangneung 3.000 1 C.Achtereekte 2 I.Wüst 3 A.de Jong
2018-02-12 12.02.2018 Gangneung 1.500 1 I.Wüst 2 M.Takagi 3 M.Leenstra
2018-02-14 14.02.2018 Gangneung 1.000 1 J.ter Mors 2 N.Kodaira 3 M.Takagi
2018-02-16 16.02.2018 Gangneung 5.000 1 E.Visser 2 M.Sábliková 3 N.Voronina
2018-02-18 18.02.2018 Gangneung 500 1 N.Kodaira 2 S.Lee 3 K.Erbanová
2018-02-21 21.02.2018 Gangneung Team Pursuit
2018-02-24 24.02.2018 Gangneung Mass Start