Sign in Sign up

2018 National Championships

Normal Extended

Cross-Country

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2017-08-16 16.08.2017 Ushuaia 10 km F 1 M.Zuloaga 2 F.Cichero 3 L.Lutz
2017-09-03 03.09.2017 Termas de Chillan Sprint F 1 M.Zuloaga 2 J.Agurto 3 Y.Fernandez
2017-09-04 04.09.2017 Termas de Chillan Sprint C 1 R.Bomfim 2 J.Agurto 3 L.Lima
2018-01-11 11.01.2018 Vang Sprint C
2018-01-12 12.01.2018 Vang 15 km F
2018-01-13 13.01.2018 Hakunila 15 km F
2018-01-13 13.01.2018 Vang Duathlon 15+15km
2018-01-14 14.01.2018 Vang 3x10 km Relay
2018-01-14 14.01.2018 Hakunila Duathlon 10+10km
2018-02-14 14.02.2018 Syktyvkar 15 km F
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-02-18 18.02.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-23 23.02.2018 Hirschau Sprint C
2018-02-24 24.02.2018 Hirschau 15 km C
2018-02-25 25.02.2018 Hirschau 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-21 21.03.2018 Skellefteċ 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-22 22.03.2018 Skellefteċ Sprint C
2018-03-23 23.03.2018 Skellefteċ 3x10 km Relay
2018-03-24 24.03.2018 Skellefteċ 15 km F
2018-03-24 24.03.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-03-25 25.03.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 15+15km
2018-03-26 26.03.2018 Skellefteċ 50 km C
2018-03-27 27.03.2018 Syktyvkar 15 km C
2018-04-01 01.04.2018 Syktyvkar 50 km F Mass Start
2018-04-05 05.04.2018 Alta Team Sprint F
2018-04-06 06.04.2018 Alta 10 km C
2018-04-06 06.04.2018 Taivalvaara Sprint C
2018-04-07 07.04.2018 Alta 50 km F
2018-04-08 08.04.2018 Taivalvaara 50 km C
2018-04-12 12.04.2018 Bruksvallarna Team Sprint F
2017-09-03 03.09.2017 Termas de Chillan Sprint F 1 J.Mourao 2 B.Moura 3 M.Picin
2018-01-11 11.01.2018 Vang Sprint C
2018-01-12 12.01.2018 Vang 10 km F
2018-01-13 13.01.2018 Hakunila 10 km F
2018-01-13 13.01.2018 Vang Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-14 14.01.2018 Vang 3x5 km Relay
2018-01-14 14.01.2018 Hakunila Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-14 14.02.2018 Syktyvkar 10 km F
2018-02-15 15.02.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-02-18 18.02.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-23 23.02.2018 Hirschau Sprint C
2018-02-24 24.02.2018 Hirschau 10 km C
2018-02-25 25.02.2018 Hirschau 10 km F Mass Start
2018-03-21 21.03.2018 Skellefteċ 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-22 22.03.2018 Skellefteċ Sprint C
2018-03-23 23.03.2018 Skellefteċ 3x5 km Relay
2018-03-24 24.03.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-03-25 25.03.2018 Skellefteċ 10 km F
2018-03-25 25.03.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-03-26 26.03.2018 Skellefteċ 30 km C
2018-03-27 27.03.2018 Syktyvkar 10 km C
2018-03-31 31.03.2018 Syktyvkar 30 km F Mass Start
2018-04-05 05.04.2018 Alta Team Sprint F
2018-04-06 06.04.2018 Alta 5 km C
2018-04-06 06.04.2018 Taivalvaara Sprint C
2018-04-07 07.04.2018 Alta 30 km F
2018-04-08 08.04.2018 Taivalvaara 30 km C
2018-04-12 12.04.2018 Bruksvallarna Team Sprint F

Nordic Combined

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2017-10-08 08.10.2017 Lake Placid NY Gundersen HS100/10km 1 B.Fletcher 2 B.Loomis 3 J.Good
2017-11-18 18.11.2017 Beitostĝlen Gundersen HS95/5km 1 M.Kokslien 2 J.Graabak 3 E.Andersen
2017-11-19 19.11.2017 Beitostĝlen Gundersen HS95/10km 1 M.Kokslien 2 J.Graabak 3 J.Schmid
2017-10-08 08.10.2017 Lake Placid NY Gundersen HS100/5 km 1 N.Lussi 2 G.Armstrong-