Sign in Sign up

2018 National Championships

Cross-Country

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2017-08-1616.08.2017 Ushuaia 10 km F M.Zuloaga F.Cichero L.Lutz
2017-09-0303.09.2017 Termas de Chillan Sprint F M.Zuloaga J.Agurto Y.Fernandez
2017-09-0404.09.2017 Termas de Chillan Sprint C R.Bomfim J.Agurto L.Lima
2018-01-1111.01.2018 Vang Sprint C
2018-01-1212.01.2018 Vang 15 km F
2018-01-1313.01.2018 Hakunila 15 km F
2018-01-1313.01.2018 Vang Duathlon 15+15km
2018-01-1414.01.2018 Vang 3x10 km Relay
2018-01-1414.01.2018 Hakunila Duathlon 10+10km
2018-02-1414.02.2018 Syktyvkar 15 km F
2018-02-1515.02.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-02-1818.02.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 15+15km
2018-02-2323.02.2018 Hirschau Sprint C
2018-02-2424.02.2018 Hirschau 15 km C
2018-02-2525.02.2018 Hirschau 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-2121.03.2018 Skellefteċ 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-2222.03.2018 Skellefteċ Sprint C
2018-03-2323.03.2018 Skellefteċ 3x10 km Relay
2018-03-2424.03.2018 Skellefteċ 15 km F
2018-03-2424.03.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-03-2525.03.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 15+15km
2018-03-2626.03.2018 Skellefteċ 50 km C
2018-03-2727.03.2018 Syktyvkar 15 km C
2018-04-0101.04.2018 Syktyvkar 50 km F Mass Start
2018-04-0505.04.2018 Alta Team Sprint F
2018-04-0606.04.2018 Alta 10 km C
2018-04-0606.04.2018 Taivalvaara Sprint C
2018-04-0707.04.2018 Alta 50 km F
2018-04-0808.04.2018 Taivalvaara 50 km C
2018-04-1212.04.2018 Bruksvallarna Team Sprint F
2017-09-0303.09.2017 Termas de Chillan Sprint F J.Mourao B.Moura M.Picin
2018-01-1111.01.2018 Vang Sprint C
2018-01-1212.01.2018 Vang 10 km F
2018-01-1313.01.2018 Hakunila 10 km F
2018-01-1313.01.2018 Vang Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-1414.01.2018 Vang 3x5 km Relay
2018-01-1414.01.2018 Hakunila Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-1414.02.2018 Syktyvkar 10 km F
2018-02-1515.02.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-02-1818.02.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-2323.02.2018 Hirschau Sprint C
2018-02-2424.02.2018 Hirschau 10 km C
2018-02-2525.02.2018 Hirschau 10 km F Mass Start
2018-03-2121.03.2018 Skellefteċ 15 km F Mass Start
2018-03-2222.03.2018 Skellefteċ Sprint C
2018-03-2323.03.2018 Skellefteċ 3x5 km Relay
2018-03-2424.03.2018 Syktyvkar Sprint C
2018-03-2525.03.2018 Skellefteċ 10 km F
2018-03-2525.03.2018 Syktyvkar Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-03-2626.03.2018 Skellefteċ 30 km C
2018-03-2727.03.2018 Syktyvkar 10 km C
2018-03-3131.03.2018 Syktyvkar 30 km F Mass Start
2018-04-0505.04.2018 Alta Team Sprint F
2018-04-0606.04.2018 Alta 5 km C
2018-04-0606.04.2018 Taivalvaara Sprint C
2018-04-0707.04.2018 Alta 30 km F
2018-04-0808.04.2018 Taivalvaara 30 km C
2018-04-1212.04.2018 Bruksvallarna Team Sprint F

Nordic Combined

Date Where Discipline Gold Silver Bronze
2017-10-0808.10.2017 Lake Placid NY Gundersen HS100/10km B.Fletcher B.Loomis J.Good
2017-10-0808.10.2017 Lake Placid NY Gundersen HS100/5 km N.Lussi G.Armstrong-

"Points"

Name Sport Points
Matias Zuloaga 200
Juan Agurto 160