Sign in Sign up

2015 National Championships

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
29.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
30 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
D. Storozhilova
A. Vlasova
K. Feller
29.Mar Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
30 km F
Nat. Championship
K. Pärmäkoski
L. Mononen
A. Kyllönen
29.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
50 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
A. Bessmertnykh
I. Semikov
K. Glavatskikh
29.Mar Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
50 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Heikkinen
K. Kittilä
V. Nousiainen
28.Mar
12:00
Cross-country
Harstad
50 km C
Nat. Championship
E. Brandsdal
D. Tønseth
H. Holund
28.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Harstad
30 km C
Nat. Championship
H. Weng
M. Hagen
A. Jacobsen
27.Mar
12:00
Cross-country
Harstad
10 km C
Nat. Championship
M. Sundby
D. Tønseth
A. Musgrave
27.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Harstad
5 km C
Nat. Championship
K. Harsem
H. Weng
M. Bjørgen
26.Mar
11:00
Cross-country
Harstad
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Bul IL
IL Varden
Nes Ski
26.Mar
11:00
Cross-country
Harstad
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Strindheim IL
Røa IL
Lillehammer Skiklub
26.Mar Cross-country
Sun Valley ID
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
C. Gregg
E. Stephen
S. Bjornsen
26.Mar Cross-country
Sun Valley ID
50 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
I. Babikov
R. Ødegård
N. Hoffman
24.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
10 km F
Nat. Championship
Y. Tchekaleva
N. Zhukova
D. Storozhilova
24.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
15 km F
Nat. Championship
S. Ustiugov
E. Belov
A. Larkov
22.Mar
11:40
Cross-country
Kalix
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Sweden
Sweden
Sweden
22.Mar
11:00
Cross-country
Kalix
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Sweden
Sweden
Sweden
22.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
N. Matveeva
Y. Romanova
E. Soboleva
22.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
A. Parfenov
I. Anisimov
A. Petukhov
21.Mar
13:15
Cross-country
Kalix
50 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
C. Halfvarsson
D. Rickardsson
L. Nelson
21.Mar
09:34
Cross-country
Hochfilzen
15 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
T. Stadlober
L. Unterweger
A. Seebacher
21.Mar
09:30
Cross-country
Hochfilzen
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
B. Tritscher
M. Bader
D. Baldauf
21.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
C. Browne
E. Nishikawa
D. Beatty
21.Mar Cross-country
Linza
10 km F
Nat. Championship
L. Orgue
M. Lopez
B. Morral
21.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Nat. Championship
N. Zhukova
Y. Tchekaleva
N. Shuniaeva
21.Mar Cross-country
Kalix
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
C. Kalla
I. Ingemarsdotter
S. Nilsson
21.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
50 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
M. Somppi
I. Babikov
K. Sandau
21.Mar Cross-country
Linza
15 km F
Nat. Championship
I. Rojo
I. Esteve Altimiras
D. Ruiz
21.Mar Cross-country
Kononovskaya
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
K. Glavatskikh
P. Sedov
R. Shakirzianov
20.Mar Cross-country
Kandersteg
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
L. van der Graaff
T. Stiffler
N. von Siebenthal
20.Mar Cross-country
Linza
7.5 km C
Nat. Championship
L. Orgue
M. Lopez
B. Morral
20.Mar Cross-country
Linza
15 km C
Nat. Championship
I. Esteve Altimiras
I. Rojo
J. Labanda
20.Mar Cross-country
Kandersteg
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
U. Schnider
G. Cologna
J. Baumann
18.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
P. Jones
A. Marshall
A. Dupont
18.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
J. Cockney
J. Locke
R. Couturier
17.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
10 km C
Nat. Championship
E. Nishikawa
P. Jones
C. Browne
17.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
15 km C
Nat. Championship
I. Babikov
G. Killick
F. Touchette
15.Mar Cross-country
Madona
15 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
A. Muizhniece
L. Klauza
I. Pashkovska
15.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
5 km F
Nat. Championship
D. Beatty
P. Jones
A. Dupont
15.Mar Cross-country
Madona
20 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
A. Liepins
S. Terentjev
J. Snorins
15.Mar Cross-country
Thunder Bay
10 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Somppi
A. Shields
K. Sandau
1.Mar Cross-country
Metsovo
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
M. Tsakiri
E. Anastasiadou
G. Nimpiti
1.Mar Cross-country
Metsovo
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
A. Angelis
K. Karamichas
N. Tsourekas
28.Feb Cross-country
Metsovo
5 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Tsakiri
M. Meyer Magulas
G. Nimpiti
28.Feb Cross-country
Metsovo
10 km F
Nat. Championship
G. Nakas
A. Angelis
D. Kyriazis
15.Feb Cross-country
Vietalva
10 km F
Nat. Championship
C. Browne
A. Marshall
A. Muizhniece
15.Feb Cross-country
Vietalva
15 km F
Nat. Championship
K. Sandau
A. Shields
A. Liepins
14.Feb Cross-country
Vietalva
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
A. Marshall
D. Beatty
A. Dupont
14.Feb Cross-country
Vietalva
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
T. Kollo
A. Shields
A. Dumas
1.Feb
12:00
Cross-country
Røros
3x10 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Strindheim IL
Lyn Ski
Henning Skilag
1.Feb
10:15
Cross-country
Røros
3x5 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Oppdal IL
IL Heming
Lillehammer Skiklub
1.Feb
09:50
Cross-country
Örebro
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
E. Jönsson
T. Peterson
J. Modin
1.Feb
09:30
Cross-country
Örebro
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
H. Falk
M. Pajala
M. Nordström
1.Feb Cross-country
Järni
15 km C
Nat. Championship
K. Niskanen
K. Pärmäkoski
L. Mononen
1.Feb Cross-country
Järni
30 km C
Nat. Championship
L. Lehtonen
V. Nousiainen
P. Hyvärinen
31.Jan
12:30
Cross-country
Røros
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
P. Northug
N. Dyrhaug
D. Tønseth
31.Jan
11:00
Cross-country
Røros
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Nat. Championship
H. Weng
A. Jacobsen
M. Ishida
31.Jan Cross-country
Örebro
10 km F
Nat. Championship
C. Kalla
A. Haag
E. Wiken
31.Jan Cross-country
Tokamachi
Duathlon 5+5km
Nat. Championship
Y. Kobayashi
M. Kashiwabara
N. Azegami
31.Jan Cross-country
Järni
10 km F
Nat. Championship
R. Roponen
K. Niskanen
K. Pärmäkoski
31.Jan Cross-country
Örebro
15 km F
Nat. Championship
C. Halfvarsson
D. Rickardsson
A. Södergren
31.Jan Cross-country
Tokamachi
Duathlon 10+10km
Nat. Championship
K. Yoshida
N. Kashiwabara
A. Lenting
31.Jan Cross-country
Järni
15 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Heikkinen
V. Nousiainen
P. Hyvärinen
30.Jan
10:30
Cross-country
Røros
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
I. Østberg
K. Gjeitnes
M. Falla
30.Jan
10:30
Cross-country
Røros
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
T. Bakken
S. Fossli
E. Iversen
30.Jan Cross-country
Järni
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
A. Kyllönen
M. Nousiainen
K. Niskanen
30.Jan Cross-country
Järni
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
M. Strandvall
A. Pentsinen
R. Hakola
29.Jan
12:30
Cross-country
Røros
15 km F
Nat. Championship
A. Gløersen
H. Holund
S. Røthe
29.Jan
11:45
Cross-country
Örebro
3x5 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Sweden
Sweden
Sweden
29.Jan
10:45
Cross-country
Røros
10 km F
Nat. Championship
T. Johaug
M. Bjørgen
H. Weng
29.Jan
10:00
Cross-country
Örebro
3x10 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Sweden
Sweden
Sweden
28.Jan Cross-country
Örebro
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Nat. Championship
C. Kalla
S. Nilsson
E. Wiken
28.Jan Cross-country
Örebro
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
M. Hellner
L. Nelson
J. Olsson
25.Jan Cross-country
Mavrovo
5 km C
Nat. Championship
R. Kiroska
S. Kusmuk
M. Bulatovic
25.Jan Cross-country
Mavrovo
5 km C
Nat. Championship
R. Smrkovic
D. Damjanovski
D. Hadzifejzovic
24.Jan Cross-country
Mavrovo
5 km F
Nat. Championship
R. Kiroska
S. Kusmuk
M. Mumovic
24.Jan Cross-country
Mavrovo
10 km F
Nat. Championship
R. Smrkovic
D. Hadzifejzovic
D. Damjanovski
18.Jan
11:15
Cross-country
Kandersteg
15 km C Handicap
Nat. Championship
I. Chernousov
J. Baumann
E. Käser
18.Jan
10:40
Cross-country
Lackenhof
10 km F Handicap
Nat. Championship
L. Stadlober
A. Herburger
A. Gotthalmseder
18.Jan
09:30
Cross-country
Kandersteg
10 km C Handicap
Nat. Championship
L. Hiernickel
N. Fähndrich
A. Meier
18.Jan Cross-country
Lackenhof
5 km F Handicap
Nat. Championship
A. Seebacher
J. Berchtold
V. Malec
17.Jan
12:00
Cross-country
Lackenhof
10 km C
Nat. Championship
P. Pepene
P. Mlynar
T. Habenicht
17.Jan
10:30
Cross-country
Kandersteg
15 km F
Nat. Championship
I. Chernousov
J. Baumann
R. Furger
17.Jan
09:30
Cross-country
Kandersteg
5 km F
Nat. Championship
N. von Siebenthal
L. Hiernickel
N. Fähndrich
17.Jan Cross-country
Lackenhof
5 km C
Nat. Championship
V. Malec
B. Walchhofer
A. Seebacher
15.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
C. Lee
D. Han
H. Ju
15.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
J. Hwang
S. Park
S. Park
14.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
15 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
C. Lee
S. Nam
S. Je
14.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
Y. Cho
E. Kim
J. Kim
13.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
10 km C
Nat. Championship
S. Je
C. Lee
S. Nam
13.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
15 km C
Nat. Championship
M. Kim
J. Kim
S. Park
11.Jan
10:30
Cross-country
Priekuli
10 km F
Nat. Championship
O. Muizhnieks
T. Kaukenas
M. Priks
11.Jan
10:00
Cross-country
Priekuli
5 km F
Nat. Championship
D. Rasimoviciute
S. Truu
P. Eiduka
10.Jan
10:30
Cross-country
Priekuli
10 km C
Nat. Championship
M. Himma
M. Vaikmaa
M. Priks
10.Jan
10:00
Cross-country
Priekuli
5 km C
Nat. Championship
K. Razgale
P. Eiduka
L. Klauza
10.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
R. Brennan
C. Gregg
J. Bender
10.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
D. Blackhorse Von Jess
T. Kornfield
R. Hanneman
8.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
20 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
R. Brennan
C. Patterson
E. Hajek Albrigtsen
8.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
30 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
K. Freeman
A. Treinen
K. Bratrud
5.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
R. Brennan
R. Rorabaugh
E. Guiney
5.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
D. Blackhorse Von Jess
B. Saxton
H. Hjelstuen
4.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
10 km F
Nat. Championship
C. Gregg
C. Holmes
R. Brennan
4.Jan Cross-country
Houghton MI
15 km F
Nat. Championship
K. Bratrud
K. Freeman
P. Caldwell
27.Dec Cross-country
Otepää
10 km F
Nat. Championship
T. Mannima
L. Alba
K. Lehtla
27.Dec Cross-country
Otepää
15 km F
Nat. Championship
A. Poltoranin
K. Tammjärv
A. Rehemaa
22.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
M. Kokslien
E. Andersen
H. Klemetsen

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
R. Brennan
Cross-country
C. Kalla
Cross-country
H. Weng
Cross-country
I. Babikov
Cross-country
C. Gregg
Cross-country
C. Lee
Cross-country
C. Browne
Cross-country
M. Somppi
Cross-country
C. Halfvarsson
Cross-country
I. Chernousov
Cross-country
M. Heikkinen
Cross-country
L. Orgue
Cross-country
R. Kiroska
Cross-country
D. Blackhorse Von Jess
Cross-country
R. Smrkovic
Cross-country
M. Tsakiri
Cross-country
A. Marshall
Cross-country
P. Jones
Cross-country
D. Beatty
Cross-country
K. Pärmäkoski
Cross-country
K. Niskanen
Cross-country
A. Angelis
Cross-country
K. Freeman
Cross-country
I. Rojo
Cross-country
L. Hiernickel
Cross-country
K. Sandau
Cross-country
A. Seebacher
Cross-country
A. Liepins
Cross-country
A. Muizhniece
Cross-country
S. Je
Cross-country
A. Kyllönen
Cross-country
K. Glavatskikh
Cross-country
K. Harsem
Cross-country
E. Brandsdal
Cross-country
T. Kollo
Cross-country
A. Shields
Cross-country
V. Nousiainen
Cross-country
D. Tønseth
Cross-country
J. Baumann
Cross-country
L. Klauza
Cross-country
A. Jacobsen
Cross-country
P. Eiduka
Cross-country
L. Nelson
Cross-country
C. Holmes
Cross-country
A. Treinen
Cross-country
G. Killick
Cross-country
A. Dupont
Cross-country
G. Nimpiti
Cross-country
I. Bikse
Cross-country
N. Kovalova