Sign in Sign up

2014 National Championships

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
30.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
50 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
30.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
M. Guschina
J. Ivanova
M. Chernousova
29.Mar Cross-country
Prémanon
15 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
29.Mar Cross-country
Gålå
30 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Bjørgen
T. Johaug
K. Steira
29.Mar Cross-country
Gålå
50 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
M. Sundby
D. Helgestad
S. Sveen
29.Mar Cross-country
Prémanon
7.5 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
A. Picon
C. Hugue
M. Ishida
28.Mar Cross-country
Kincaid Park AK
50 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
28.Mar Cross-country
Prémanon
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
28.Mar Cross-country
Kincaid Park AK
30 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
S. Bjornsen
E. Stephen
K. Randall
28.Mar Cross-country
Prémanon
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
M. Ishida
M. Locatelli
A. Jean
25.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
25.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Nat. Championship
N. Zhukova
M. Guschina
M. Chernousova
23.Mar
08:33
Cross-country
Ramsau am Dachstein
15 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
K. Smutna
T. Stadlober
A. Prochazkova
23.Mar Cross-country
Vaajakoski
30 km C
Nat. Championship
23.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
23.Mar Cross-country
Ramsau am Dachstein
30 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
23.Mar Cross-country
Vaajakoski
20 km C
Nat. Championship
K. Niskanen
K. Pärmäkoski
A. Saarinen
23.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
D. Vedenina
Y. Belorukova
N. Matveeva
22.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
50 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
22.Mar Cross-country
Åsarna
50 km C
Nat. Championship
22.Mar Cross-country
Candanchu
15 km C
Nat. Championship
22.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
15 km C
Nat. Championship
22.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
30 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
A. Ammar
E. Nishikawa
C. Obayashi
22.Mar Cross-country
Åsarna
30 km C
Nat. Championship
C. Kalla
E. Wiken
S. Bleckur
22.Mar Cross-country
Candanchu
7.5 km C
Nat. Championship
L. Orgue
B. Morral
M. Lopez
22.Mar Cross-country
Tyumen
10 km C
Nat. Championship
J. Ivanova
S. Nikolaeva
O. Usatova
21.Mar Cross-country
Vaajakoski
10 km F
Nat. Championship
21.Mar Cross-country
Candanchu
15 km F
Nat. Championship
21.Mar Cross-country
Vaajakoski
5 km F
Nat. Championship
K. Niskanen
R. Roponen
K. Pärmäkoski
21.Mar Cross-country
Candanchu
10 km F
Nat. Championship
L. Orgue
M. Lopez
B. Morral
20.Mar
16:30
Cross-country
Åsarna
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Sweden
Sweden
Sweden
20.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
20.Mar Cross-country
Åsarna
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
20.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
D. Gaiazova
P. Jones
A. Marshall
18.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
15 km F
Nat. Championship
18.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
10 km F
Nat. Championship
H. Widmer
D. Gaiazova
C. Obayashi
16.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
10 km C
Nat. Championship
16.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
5 km C
Nat. Championship
E. Nishikawa
D. Gaiazova
A. Ammar
15.Mar
15:30
Cross-country
Corner Brook
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Canada
Canada
Canada
15.Mar Cross-country
Corner Brook
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
7.Mar Cross-country
Jõulumäe
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
7.Mar Cross-country
Jõulumäe
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
H. Raju
K. Tammjärv
T. Ojaste
2.Mar
09:00
Cross-country
Villach
5 km C Handicap
Nat. Championship
N. Schwarz
V. Mayerhofer
K. Muschet
2.Mar Cross-country
Sulzberg
15 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
2.Mar Cross-country
Minsk - Vesnianka
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
2.Mar Cross-country
Villach
10 km C Handicap
Nat. Championship
2.Mar Cross-country
Sulzberg
10 km C Mass Start
Nat. Championship
J. Belger
M. Siegel
E. Wolf
2.Mar Cross-country
Minsk - Vesnianka
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
E. Rudakova
V. Kaminskaya
L. Kharoshka
1.Mar
10:25
Cross-country
Villach
5 km F
Nat. Championship
T. Stadlober
V. Mayerhofer
N. Schwarz
1.Mar Cross-country
Sulzberg
10 km C
Nat. Championship
1.Mar Cross-country
Minsk - Vesnianka
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
1.Mar Cross-country
Villach
10 km F
Nat. Championship
1.Mar Cross-country
Sulzberg
5 km C
Nat. Championship
J. Belger
K. Hennig
M. Siegel
1.Mar Cross-country
Minsk - Vesnianka
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
V. Kaminskaya
E. Rudakova
M. Nedyukhina
28.Feb Cross-country
Sulzberg
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
28.Feb Cross-country
Sulzberg
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
L. Gimmler
E. Schicho
S. Krehl
23.Feb Cross-country
Metsovo
10 km F
Nat. Championship
23.Feb Cross-country
Metsovo
5 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Tsakiri
A. Ilic
G. Nimpiti
22.Feb Cross-country
Metsovo
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
22.Feb Cross-country
Metsovo
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
A. Ilic
M. Tsakiri
G. Nimpiti
16.Feb Cross-country
Priekuli
10 km F
Nat. Championship
16.Feb Cross-country
Priekuli
5 km F
Nat. Championship
A. Marshall
C. Browne
A. Comeau
15.Feb Cross-country
Priekuli
10 km C
Nat. Championship
15.Feb Cross-country
Priekuli
5 km C
Nat. Championship
D. Beatty
K. Tammjärv
A. Marshall
30.Jan Cross-country
Hakuba
10 km C
Nat. Championship
30.Jan Cross-country
Hakuba
10 km F Handicap
Nat. Championship
30.Jan Cross-country
Hakuba
5 km C
Nat. Championship
Y. Kobayashi
M. Kashiwabara
C. Obayashi
30.Jan Cross-country
Hakuba
5 km F Handicap
Nat. Championship
Y. Kobayashi
M. Kashiwabara
C. Obayashi
28.Jan Cross-country
Hakuba
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
28.Jan Cross-country
Hakuba
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
N. Omori
M. Kashiwabara
N. Azegami
24.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
24.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
D. Han
C. Lee
H. Ju
23.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
23.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
15 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
C. Lee
H. Ju
D. Han
22.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
15 km C
Nat. Championship
22.Jan Cross-country
Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
10 km C
Nat. Championship
C. Lee
S. Nam
D. Han
19.Jan
12:45
Cross-country
Lillehammer
3x10 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Norway
Tverrelvdalen IL
Lillehammer Skiklub
19.Jan Cross-country
Madona
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
19.Jan Cross-country
Leysin
15 km F Handicap
Nat. Championship
19.Jan Cross-country
Lillehammer
3x5 km Relay
Nat. Championship
IL Heming
Oppdal IL
IL Heming
19.Jan Cross-country
Umeå
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
H. Falk
M. Pajala
M. Eriksson
19.Jan Cross-country
Madona
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
H. Raju
I. Daushkane
V. Petersone
19.Jan Cross-country
Leysin
10 km F Handicap
Nat. Championship
N. von Siebenthal
N. Fähndrich
A. Meier
19.Jan Cross-country
Umeå
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
T. Peterson
J. Eriksson
S. Persson
18.Jan Cross-country
Vantaa
15 km C
Nat. Championship
18.Jan Cross-country
Madona
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
18.Jan Cross-country
Leysin
15 km C
Nat. Championship
18.Jan Cross-country
Lillehammer
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Nat. Championship
K. Steira
A. Jacobsen
H. Weng
18.Jan Cross-country
Lillehammer
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
M. Sundby
S. Røthe
P. Northug
18.Jan Cross-country
Almaty
5 km C Handicap
Nat. Championship
A. Shevchenko
E. Kolomina
K. Serdyuk
18.Jan Cross-country
Umeå
10 km C
Nat. Championship
C. Kalla
S. Bleckur
M. Pajala
18.Jan Cross-country
Vantaa
10 km C
Nat. Championship
A. Kyllönen
A. Saarinen
K. Niskanen
18.Jan Cross-country
Madona
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
H. Raju
I. Daushkane
V. Petersone
18.Jan Cross-country
Leysin
5 km C
Nat. Championship
N. Fähndrich
F. Hughes
A. Meier
18.Jan Cross-country
Almaty
10 km C Handicap
Nat. Championship
S. Cherepanov
S. Malyshev
O. Klimin
18.Jan Cross-country
Umeå
15 km C
Nat. Championship
M. Hellner
L. Nelson
E. Jönsson
17.Jan
13:04
Cross-country
Umeå
3x5 km Relay
Nat. Championship
Sweden
Sweden
Sweden
17.Jan Cross-country
Lillehammer
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
M. Falla
K. Harsem
H. Weng
17.Jan Cross-country
Lillehammer
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
A. Musgrave
O. Hattestad
F. Krogh
17.Jan Cross-country
Almaty
10 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
E. Kolomina
T. Ossipova
A. Shevchenko
17.Jan Cross-country
Vantaa
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
A. Kyllönen
R. Sarasoja-Lilja
K. Niskanen
17.Jan Cross-country
Almaty
15 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
Y. Velichko
S. Malyshev
S. Cherepanov
17.Jan Cross-country
Umeå
3x10 km Relay
Nat. Championship
IFK Mora
Sweden
Sweden
17.Jan Cross-country
Vantaa
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
M. Jylhä
I. Niskanen
J. Mikkonen
16.Jan
09:00
Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Gyumri Winter Sports School
Armenia
Gyumri Winter Sports School
16.Jan
08:30
Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
Team Sprint C
Nat. Championship
Armenia
Ashocq Cross-Country School
Armenia
16.Jan Cross-country
Lillehammer
10 km C
Nat. Championship
T. Johaug
H. Weng
M. Bjørgen
16.Jan Cross-country
Lillehammer
15 km C
Nat. Championship
S. Østensen
M. Sundby
S. Sveen
16.Jan Cross-country
Umeå
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Nat. Championship
C. Kalla
M. Rydqvist
S. Bleckur
16.Jan Cross-country
Umeå
Duathlon 15+15km
Nat. Championship
M. Hellner
L. Nelson
D. Rickardsson
15.Jan Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
A. Mkhitaryan
S. Varosyan
L. Tonoyan
15.Jan Cross-country
Almaty
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
E. Kolomina
A. Stoyan
T. Ossipova
15.Jan Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
S. Mikayelyan
A. Yeghoyan
A. Gkounko
15.Jan Cross-country
Almaty
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
N. Chebotko
S. Cherepanov
A. Malyshev
14.Jan Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
5 km C
Nat. Championship
S. Varosyan
A. Mkhitaryan
K. Galstyan
14.Jan Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
10 km C
Nat. Championship
S. Mikayelyan
A. Yeghoyan
A. Grigoryan
13.Jan Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
10 km F
Nat. Championship
K. Galstyan
S. Varosyan
A. Mkhitaryan
13.Jan Cross-country
Tsaghkadzor
15 km F
Nat. Championship
S. Mikayelyan
A. Yeghoyan
T. Poghosyan
10.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
N. Naryshkina
R. Brennan
N. Bathe
10.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
R. Hanneman
E. Bjornsen
D. Blackhorse Von Jess
8.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
20 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
C. Gregg
C. Holmes
R. Brennan
8.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
30 km F Mass Start
Nat. Championship
S. Ellefson
B. Gregg
K. Freeman
5.Jan
13:00
Cross-country
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
A. Fräbel
J. Mann
S. Krehl
5.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
J. Bender
C. Gregg
R. Brennan
5.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
T. Koos
B. Saxton
R. Hanneman
5.Jan Cross-country
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
D. Heun
V. Mättig
A. Wolz
4.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
10 km C
Nat. Championship
R. Rorabaugh
C. Gregg
C. Patterson
4.Jan Cross-country
Soldier Hollow UT
15 km C
Nat. Championship
E. Bjornsen
R. Hanneman
K. Freeman
23.Nov Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
M. Kokslien
M. Moan
O. Storlien

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
C. Kalla
Cross-country
H. Raju
Cross-country
S. Mikayelyan
Cross-country
M. Sundby
Cross-country
E. Kolomina
Cross-country
C. Lee
Cross-country
K. Niskanen
Cross-country
A. Kyllönen
Cross-country
Y. Kobayashi
Cross-country
J. Belger
Cross-country
L. Orgue
Cross-country
M. Hellner
Cross-country
C. Gregg
Cross-country
D. Gaiazova
Cross-country
S. Varosyan
Cross-country
S. Cherepanov
Cross-country
A. Mkhitaryan
Cross-country
R. Hanneman
Cross-country
E. Nishikawa
Cross-country
A. Ilic
Cross-country
A. Jacobsen
Cross-country
E. Bjornsen
Cross-country
M. Guschina
Cross-country
A. Marshall
Cross-country
D. Han
Cross-country
A. Ammar
Cross-country
N. Schwarz
Cross-country
K. Galstyan
Cross-country
A. Shevchenko
Cross-country
K. Steira
Cross-country
R. Rorabaugh
Cross-country
A. Musgrave
Cross-country
H. Widmer
Cross-country
M. Kashiwabara
Cross-country
A. Yeghoyan
Cross-country
R. Brennan
Cross-country
H. Weng
Cross-country
S. Bleckur
Cross-country
K. Pärmäkoski
Cross-country
C. Browne
Cross-country
C. Obayashi
Cross-country
C. Patterson