Sign in Sign up

2017 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
17.Feb
10:30
Biathlon
Erzurum
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Russia
France
Finland
16.Feb
11:30
Ski Jumping
Erzurum
Team HS109
European Youth Olympic Festival
Slovenia
France
Russia
16.Feb
09:20
Cross-country
Erzurum
Sprint F
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Nekrasov
M. Poikkimaki
A. Terentev
16.Feb
08:30
Cross-country
Erzurum
Sprint F
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Kucheva
Z. Holikova
J. Kahara
16.Feb
08:00
Alpine
Erzurum
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Vinatzer
L. Nikic
A. Bianchini
15.Feb
11:30
Biathlon
Erzurum
7.5 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Grigoreva
A. Shevchenko
C. Bened
15.Feb
08:30
Biathlon
Erzurum
10 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
T. Briffaz
J. Drezet
A. Viukhin
15.Feb
08:00
Alpine
Erzurum
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
N. Tomsic
N. Korpio
L. Della Mea
14.Feb
12:00
Ski Jumping
Erzurum
HS109
European Youth Olympic Festival
T. Zajc
J. Learoyd
M. Contamine
14.Feb
11:30
Biathlon
Erzurum
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Bened
K. Dmytrenko
A. Shevchenko
14.Feb
10:00
Cross-country
Erzurum
10 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Nekrasov
P. Koivisto
A. Kuznetsov
14.Feb
09:00
Ski Jumping
Erzurum
HS109
European Youth Olympic Festival
R. Dieu
N. Kriznar
K. Komar
14.Feb
08:30
Cross-country
Erzurum
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
K. Kuskova
E. Kucheva
J. Bk
14.Feb
08:00
Biathlon
Erzurum
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
V. Hornig
K. Siimer
M. Pervushin
14.Feb
08:00
Alpine
Erzurum
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Vinatzer
T. Torvinen
G. Zazzaro
13.Feb
10:00
Cross-country
Erzurum
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Poikkimaki
A. Nekrasov
P. Koivisto
13.Feb
08:30
Cross-country
Erzurum
5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Mandeljc
E. Kucheva
A. Trofimova
13.Feb
08:00
Alpine
Erzurum
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
R. Abdulkaiumova
D. Escane
N. Bubakova

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
A. Nekrasov
Alpine
A. Vinatzer
Cross-country
E. Kucheva
Cross-country
M. Poikkimaki