Sign in Sign up

2015 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
30.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Bürserberg
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Norway
Russia
Germany
30.Jan
10:00
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Gundersen
European Youth Olympic Festival
W. Hengelhaupt
S. Mraz
T. Rochat
29.Jan
10:15
Alpine
Malbun
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
R. Haaser
A. Popov
A. Meisen
29.Jan Cross-country
Steg
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
O. Kucheruk
A. Fräbel
M. Øvrebust
29.Jan Cross-country
Steg
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
P. Stakston
M. Collet
M. Bouscarra Gaubert
28.Jan
16:15
Ski Jumping
Tschagguns
Team HS108
European Youth Olympic Festival
Slovenia
Finland
Austria
28.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Bürserberg
7.5 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
V. Rumiantseva
S. Schneider
28.Jan
10:45
Alpine
Malbun
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
R. Geraci
L. Pirovano
K. Liensberger
28.Jan
10:30
Biathlon
Bürserberg
10 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Samuelsson
S. Lægereid
A. Andersen
28.Jan
10:00
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Team HS108/4x5Km
European Youth Olympic Festival
Austria
Germany
France
28.Jan Cross-country
Steg
5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Fräbel
O. Kucheruk
P. Nekrasova
28.Jan Cross-country
Steg
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Brugger
E. Kazarinov
P. Stakston
27.Jan
15:00
Ski Jumping
Tschagguns
HS66
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Tikhonova
H. Kraus
A. Reisch
27.Jan
13:30
Biathlon
Bürserberg
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Schreder
T. Steiner
E. Bulle
27.Jan
12:00
Ski Jumping
Tschagguns
HS108
European Youth Olympic Festival
N. Kytoesaho
D. Prevc
D. Jarzabek
27.Jan
10:30
Biathlon
Bürserberg
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Demichev
S. Samuelsson
I. Malinovskii
27.Jan
10:30
Alpine
Malbun
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Popovic
K. Gallhuber
A. Danioth
26.Jan
10:45
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Gundersen
European Youth Olympic Festival
W. Hengelhaupt
S. Taipale
S. Mraz
26.Jan
10:00
Alpine
Malbun
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
P. Fritz
A. Popov
A. Marchant
26.Jan Cross-country
Steg
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Johansen
L. Durkina
K. Sauerbrey
26.Jan Cross-country
Steg
10 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
P. Stakston
H. Meyer
J. Brugger

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
P. Stakston
Nordic Combined
W. Hengelhaupt
Cross-country
O. Kucheruk
Cross-country
A. Fräbel