Sign in Sign up

2013 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
22.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Cheile Gradistei
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Ukraine
Germany
Austria
21.Feb
13:00
Biathlon
Cheile Gradistei
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Jacquelin
L. Weick
V. Kryuko
21.Feb
11:30
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
Team HS72
European Youth Olympic Festival
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Germany
21.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Cheile Gradistei
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
K. Mitoraj
D. Buzas
A. Merkushyna
21.Feb Cross-country
RÔșnov
Sprint F
European Youth Olympic Festival
V. Carl
N. Nepryaeva
A. Lampic
21.Feb Cross-country
RÔșnov
Sprint F
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Rosenvinge
E. Augdal
L. Vuorinen
21.Feb Alpine
Poiana Brasov
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Hadalin
A. Dvornik
E. Gateau
20.Feb
10:30
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
Team HS100
European Youth Olympic Festival
Slovenia
Germany
Austria
20.Feb Alpine
Poiana Brasov
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
N. Grieg Christensen
C. Ager
S. Brezovnik
19.Feb
13:00
Biathlon
Cheile Gradistei
12.5 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
D. Reiter
A. Benoit
V. Plitcev
19.Feb
11:00
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS72
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Rupprecht
S. Schoitsch
L. Selbach
19.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Cheile Gradistei
10 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Deigentesch
G. Lescinskaite
T. Tomingas
19.Feb Cross-country
RÔșnov
5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Sedova
V. Carl
N. Nepryaeva
19.Feb Cross-country
RÔșnov
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Chervotkin
O. Bruvoll
M. Cebulla
19.Feb Alpine
Poiana Brasov
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Annewanter
M. Graf
E. Gateau
18.Feb
11:30
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS100
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Prevc
A. Lanisek
T. Hofer
18.Feb Cross-country
RÔșnov
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
V. Carl
A. Sedova
A. Lampic
18.Feb Cross-country
RÔșnov
10 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Chervotkin
E. Vakhrushev
O. Bruvoll
18.Feb Alpine
Poiana Brasov
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
V. Gasslitter
R. Melesi
C. Ager

Best Athletes [individual]

Cross-country
V. Carl
Cross-country
A. Chervotkin