Sign in Sign up

2011 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
18.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Liberec
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Germany
Norway
France
17.Feb
18:00
Ski Jumping
Liberec
Team HS100
European Youth Olympic Festival
Poland
Finland
Germany
17.Feb
10:30
Nordic Combined
Liberec
Team Sprint HS100/2x5km
European Youth Olympic Festival
Austria
Germany
Finland
17.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Kristoffersen
A. Bonvin
A. Sejersted
17.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Losgård Landheim
L. Einfalt
S. Henriksson
17.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Weisheit
D. Herzog
R. Tarasov
16.Feb
13:00
Biathlon
Liberec
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Dahlmeier
J. Bartolmaes
H. Fenne
16.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Liberec
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Bø
R. Rees
A. Ketzer
16.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Saefvenberg
E. Plut
S. Maier
15.Feb
18:00
Ski Jumping
Liberec
HS100
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Maeaettae
U. Wohlgenannt
M. Berggård
15.Feb
13:00
Biathlon
Liberec
10 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Dahlmeier
A. Chevalier
U. Kaisheva
15.Feb
10:30
Nordic Combined
Liberec
Gundersen
European Youth Olympic Festival
D. Welde
J. Peltola
M. Waaler
15.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Liberec
12.5 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Dorfer
J. Bø
R. Rees
15.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Kristoffersen
E. Buzzi
J. Kuukka
15.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Nilsson
S. Henriksson
N. Schwarz
15.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Lindvall
A. Maltsev
L. Metz
14.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Plut
K. Pichler
S. Maier
14.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Henriksson
T. Krokan Murud
H. Losgård Landheim
14.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
10 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Ojansivu
M. Stensås
M. Borgnes

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
L. Dahlmeier
Alpine
H. Kristoffersen
Cross-country
S. Henriksson
Cross-country
H. Losgård Landheim