Sign in Sign up

2011 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2011-02-18 10:00:00 18.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Liberec
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Germany
Norway
France
2011-02-17 18:00:00 17.Feb
18:00
Ski Jumping
Liberec
Team HS100
European Youth Olympic Festival
Poland
Finland
Germany
2011-02-17 10:30:00 17.Feb
10:30
Nordic Combined
Liberec
Team Sprint HS100/2x5km
European Youth Olympic Festival
Austria
Germany
Finland
2011-02-17 09:30:00 17.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Kristoffersen
A. Bonvin
A. Sejersted
2011-02-17 00:00:00 17.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Losgård Landheim
L. Einfalt
S. Henriksson
2011-02-17 00:00:00 17.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Weisheit
D. Herzog
R. Tarasov
2011-02-16 13:00:00 16.Feb
13:00
Biathlon
Liberec
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Dahlmeier
J. Bartolmaes
H. Fenne
2011-02-16 10:00:00 16.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Liberec
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Bø
R. Rees
A. Ketzer
2011-02-16 09:30:00 16.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Saefvenberg
E. Plut
S. Maier
2011-02-15 18:00:00 15.Feb
18:00
Ski Jumping
Liberec
HS100
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Maeaettae
U. Wohlgenannt
M. Berggård
2011-02-15 13:00:00 15.Feb
13:00
Biathlon
Liberec
10 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Dahlmeier
A. Chevalier
U. Kaisheva
2011-02-15 10:30:00 15.Feb
10:30
Nordic Combined
Liberec
Gundersen
European Youth Olympic Festival
D. Welde
J. Peltola
M. Waaler
2011-02-15 10:00:00 15.Feb
10:00
Biathlon
Liberec
12.5 km Individual
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Dorfer
J. Bø
R. Rees
2011-02-15 09:30:00 15.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
H. Kristoffersen
E. Buzzi
J. Kuukka
2011-02-15 00:00:00 15.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Nilsson
S. Henriksson
N. Schwarz
2011-02-15 00:00:00 15.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
Sprint C
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Lindvall
A. Maltsev
L. Metz
2011-02-14 09:30:00 14.Feb
09:30
Alpine
Liberec
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Plut
K. Pichler
S. Maier
2011-02-14 00:00:00 14.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Henriksson
T. Krokan Murud
H. Losgård Landheim
2011-02-14 00:00:00 14.Feb Cross-country
Liberec
10 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Ojansivu
M. Stensås
M. Borgnes

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
L. Dahlmeier
Alpine
H. Kristoffersen
Cross-country
S. Henriksson
Alpine
E. Plut
Biathlon
J. Bø
Cross-country
H. Losgård Landheim
Biathlon
R. Rees
Alpine
S. Maier