Sign in Sign up

2003 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
30.Jan Alpine
Bled
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. LÝseth
M. Geisler
G. Eliassen
30.Jan Alpine
Bled
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Bjoerge
K. Kryzl
M. Bjoerge
29.Jan Ski Jumping
Planica
K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Sagen
U. GršŖler
K. Stefaner
29.Jan Nordic Combined
Planica
Team K90/3x5km
European Youth Olympic Festival
Slovenia
France
Norway
29.Jan Ski Jumping
Planica
K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Aaraas
Z. Kordez
R. Benkovic
28.Jan Ski Jumping
Planica
Team K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
Slovenia
Norway
Austria
28.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Bazarnova
B. Nilsen
E. Soudunsaari
28.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Sletten
O. Mork
M. Hellner
28.Jan Alpine
Bled
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Jelusic
L. LÝseth
M. Pietilae-Holmner
27.Jan Nordic Combined
Planica
Sprint K90/7.5km
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Lamy Chappuis
M. Oranic
P. Zupan
27.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Bazarnova
N. Iljina
Y. Tikhonova
27.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
10 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Semenov
R. Chekalkin
V. Kupilik
27.Jan Alpine
Bled
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Bjoerge
L. Bjoerge
P. Brenna
26.Jan Alpine
Bled
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Anselmet
K. Zettel
S. Streng
26.Jan Alpine
Bled
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Zach
L. Bjoerge
G. Olivero
0.Jan Alpine
Bled
City Event
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Pietilae-Holmner
L. Hofer
E. Edvinger
0.Jan Alpine
Bled
City Event
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Sablatnik
S. Viletta
K. Kryzl
Biathlon
Pokljuka
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
T. Hlavsova
P. Moravcova
L. Duskova
Biathlon
Pokljuka
7.5 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Duskova
T. Hlavsova
K. Lang
Biathlon
Pokljuka
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
K. Shcherbakov
D. Asylguzhin
E. Svendsen
Biathlon
Pokljuka
10 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
K. Shcherbakov
E. Svendsen
P. Dokl
Biathlon
Pokljuka
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Germany
Russia
Czech Republic

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
K. Shcherbakov
Cross-country
E. Bazarnova
Alpine
L. Bjoerge
Alpine
L. LÝseth
Alpine
M. Sablatnik