Sign in Sign up

2003 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
2003-01-30 00:00:00 30.Jan Alpine
Bled
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Løseth
M. Geisler
G. Eliassen
2003-01-30 00:00:00 30.Jan Alpine
Bled
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Bjoerge
K. Kryzl
M. Bjoerge
2003-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Ski Jumping
Planica
K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Sagen
U. Gräßler
K. Stefaner
2003-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Nordic Combined
Planica
Team K90/3x5km
European Youth Olympic Festival
Slovenia
France
Norway
2003-01-29 00:00:00 29.Jan Ski Jumping
Planica
K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Aaraas
Z. Kordez
R. Benkovic
2003-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Ski Jumping
Planica
Team K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
Slovenia
Norway
Austria
2003-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Bazarnova
B. Nilsen
E. Soudunsaari
2003-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Sletten
O. Mork
M. Hellner
2003-01-28 00:00:00 28.Jan Alpine
Bled
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Jelusic
L. Løseth
M. Pietilae-Holmner
2003-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Nordic Combined
Planica
Sprint K90/7.5km
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Lamy Chappuis
M. Oranič
P. Zupan
2003-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Bazarnova
N. Iljina
Y. Tikhonova
2003-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Cross-country
Pokljuka
10 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Semenov
R. Chekalkin
V. Kupilik
2003-01-27 00:00:00 27.Jan Alpine
Bled
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Bjoerge
M. Bjoerge
P. Brenna
2003-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Alpine
Bled
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Anselmet
K. Zettel
S. Streng
2003-01-26 00:00:00 26.Jan Alpine
Bled
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Zach
M. Bjoerge
G. Olivero
2003-01-00 00:00:00 0.Jan Alpine
Bled
City Event
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Pietilae-Holmner
L. Hofer
E. Edvinger
2003-01-00 00:00:00 0.Jan Alpine
Bled
City Event
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Sablatnik
S. Viletta
K. Kryzl
2003-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Pokljuka
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
T. Hlavsova
P. Moravcova
L. Duskova
2003-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Pokljuka
7.5 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
L. Duskova
T. Hlavsova
K. Lang
2003-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Pokljuka
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
K. Shcherbakov
D. Asylguzhin
E. Svendsen
2003-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Pokljuka
10 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
K. Shcherbakov
E. Svendsen
P. Dokl
2003-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Pokljuka
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
Germany
Russia
Czech Republic

Best Athletes [individual]

Biathlon
K. Shcherbakov
Cross-country
E. Bazarnova
Alpine
M. Bjoerge
Alpine
L. Løseth
Biathlon
T. Hlavsova
Alpine
M. Pietilae-Holmner
Alpine
M. Bjoerge
Biathlon
L. Duskova
Alpine
K. Kryzl
Biathlon
E. Svendsen