Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

1999 European Youth Olympic Festival

Normal Extended

Latest results

Date Where What
1999-03-11 00:00:00 11.Mar Alpine
Štrbské Pleso
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
P. Fill
L. Paquotte
J. Kaitala
1999-03-10 00:00:00 10.Mar Alpine
Štrbské Pleso
Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
S. Aubert
A. Vierthaler
M. Rolland
1999-03-09 00:00:00 9.Mar Alpine
Štrbské Pleso
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
M. Rolland
C. Alcott
S. Raich
1999-03-09 00:00:00 9.Mar Alpine
Štrbské Pleso
Super G
European Youth Olympic Festival
W. Heel
M. Scheiber
P. Schörghofer
1999-03-08 00:00:00 8.Mar Alpine
Štrbské Pleso
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
P. Fill
R. Perren
M. Scheiber
1999-03-07 00:00:00 7.Mar Alpine
Štrbské Pleso
Giant Slalom
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Vaelimaeki
M. Rolland
C. Alcott
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Ski Jumping
Štrbské Pleso
Team K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Štrbské Pleso
Mixed Relay
European Youth Olympic Festival
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Ski Jumping
Štrbské Pleso
K90
European Youth Olympic Festival
V. Lindström
S. Kaiser
A. Lajunen
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
7.5 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
C. Holmberg
A. Kazakul
E. Kravtsova
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
7.5 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
E. Kravtsova
R. Sarasoja-Lilja
U. Badilatti
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Štrbské Pleso
6 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Makarova
E. Outotchkina
A. Stoian
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Štrbské Pleso
7.5 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
J. Makarova
T. Berger
E. Outotchkina
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
10 km C
European Youth Olympic Festival
K. Horntvedt
N. Pankratov
V. Svub
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Cross-country
Štrbské Pleso
10 km F
European Youth Olympic Festival
O. Milovanov
A. Zenoni
N. Brodar
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Štrbské Pleso
7.5 km Sprint
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Konchine
A. Tchernychev
B. Ponikwia
1999-00-00 00:00:00 Biathlon
Štrbské Pleso
10 km Pursuit
European Youth Olympic Festival
A. Tchernychev
A. Konchine
K. Guttormsen

Best Athletes [individual]

Alpine
P. Fill
Biathlon
J. Makarova
Alpine
M. Rolland
Biathlon
A. Konchine
Biathlon
A. Tchernychev
Cross-country
E. Kravtsova
Alpine
M. Scheiber
Alpine
C. Alcott
Biathlon
E. Outotchkina