Sign in Sign up

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Leaders

Leader

Team Valle

Third

LSK Cycling

League Norway Teams [90]

# Team Manager Points
1 (3) Team Valle Alexansl 18847
2 (4) Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 18638
3 (5) LSK Cycling Remi 18345
4 (10) Dreamteam1 Dan G. Korsvold 17722
5 (12) Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 17598
6 (13) Rakkertass sorlieo 17449
7 (14) BMC goon1221 17401
8 (15) JM Skilag JMF 17287
9 (17) Therese Johaug Seffler 16998
10 (18) GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 16381
11 (19) Orgrimmar FC Vidar 16187
12 (20) Glidgrisen99 Tomas Olmheim 16156
13 (21) Alberto Contador Contador 15874
14 (22) kukløfshus vardhans 15718
15 (23) Team Winter Win KrSkr 15393
16 (26) Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 15053
17 (27) Long Gone mags 14910
18 (28) Team Skogheim Ingrid 14679
19 (29) Snickabos jofl 14466
20 (30) Syklistene tastasol 14449
21 (31) Team Kræz amundsigstad 14439
22 (33) Ferndas Nisser J14 Eirikbor 14198
23 (34) Team Myllylä mimyll 14196
24 (37) Demo Team Demo User 13927
25 (40) Team Fiskebein erlendor 13768
26 (41) Her Kommer Vinteren Rørvik 13701
27 (43) Cool Runnings AVFD 13624
28 (44) (Erik) eriknorummartin 13609
29 (45) H-land torehr 13525
30 (46) Heia Lom handyhans 13504
31 (47) ladsontour Ole Caspar Seip 13477
32 (49) Team Smints Togg 13317
33 (50) Ritlefant ritlefant 13254
34 (51) CaliChamps Niko94 13239
35 (52) Team Vegard veggaa95 13201
36 (53) Lypsyls julsnes 13195
37 (55) Nora Mork Fanclub NMC 13149
38 (56) BekkerudVintersport olebek3 13142
39 (58) Bendit stig95 13091
40 (59) Coolpool Coolpool 13067
41 (60) Skjelstadmark IL Steinvik 13066
42 (61) Marcus' helter Marcus 12948
43 (62) Pluskvamperfekum Etrajb 12946
44 (63) Halpinist Halpinist 12862
45 (64) Barneskirenn Mortena 12798
46 (65) Papaya knutbo 12782
47 (66) Blitzski JuNi47 12723
48 (67) Pharmastrong Thomas86 12652
49 (68) MinMax Comrades Vidarson 12608
50 (69) Team Nadden nadden 12555
51 (70) Team Cataclysm Jabberwocky 12538
52 (72) Laget mBakli 12392
53 (73) TEAM UNNERUD tonyunnerud 12267
54 (74) sofa arko 12149
55 (75) Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 12130
56 (76) Wiksfiksers SondreWik 12103
57 (78) Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 12072
58 (80) la_lostby lostby 12006
59 (81) Team Zorro Ehansen 11956
60 (82) Rammelogskrammel Eiliv 11950
61 (83) Ski or Die Reloaded Ski or Die 11902
62 (84) Erlend erlend.tunaa 11849
63 (85) Winter Kings KK1000 11727
64 (86) Team Rabbolainen Rabbolainen 11711
65 (87) ValbyOlympic Henrik96 11708
66 (89) The Rockets Ole A.Fikerud 11694
67 (90) SaxValley arnilien 11681
68 (91) Sundebukk Alexander Sunde 11680
69 (93) PABben PABben 11652
70 (94) Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 11609
71 (97) Hentezveiz Hentezveiz 11132
72 (98) Team Laksevaag jens-chr@online 10955
73 (99) WinterWonderland KRAMPUS 10727
74 (101) HVDT Thomsonini 10578
75 (102) Salvesens helter johnsalve 10264
76 (103) Team Ola Ola Olasen 10192
77 (106) BIF Bakkejr 9964
78 (107) Team Bakglatt sondresaether 9889
79 (108) SkiÅs Larseikaas 9874
80 (111) Norway Superski Marius Melseth 9750
81 (112) Il Piccolo Partykjepps Partykjeppen 9672
82 (115) Odnes87 Odnes87 9411
83 (116) team isnes robier 9398
84 (118) MS_8 MS_8 9222
85 (123) Pyeongchang Mathias Olsberg 8464
86 (124) endrebedendre endrebedendre 8203
87 (125) 3beina Herefoss 7552
88 (126) Tongrim olekristian9 5556
89 (127) Team Gravøl Catoat90 5119
90 (128) Grill og gæli Schpelare 3252
View
Normal / Extended
Periode
Overall / Periode1 / Periode2 / Olympics / Periode4
Game Week
1 / 2 / 3 / 4-5 / 6-7 / 8 / 9 / 10-11
Olympics / 15-16 / 17-18