Sign in Sign up

Fantasy Game

Standings Leagues Athletes Info & Rules

Normal Extended Overall Periode1 Periode2 OWG Periode4 GW1 GW2 GW3 GW4-5 GW6-7 GW8 GW9 GW10-11 OWG GW15-16 GW17-18

Leaders

Leader

Team Valle

Second

JM Skilag

Third

Team Tinkov

Teams [118]

# Team Manager Points
1 Team Valle Alexansl 1541
2 JM Skilag JMF 1499
3 Team Tinkov NicolaiK 1447
4 BekkerudVintersport olebek3 1444
5 Second Coming Tomas 1428
6 Luxembourg Finest Andy 1424
7 Bring it - Bitches!! epoepo 1346
8 LSK Cycling Remi 1314
9 Dreamteam1 Dan G. Korsvold 1306
10 Team Nadden nadden 1294
11 Erlend erlend.tunaa 1293
12 Long Gone mags 1282
12 Therese Johaug Seffler 1282
14 JD jacekmaciek 1254
15 Syklistene tastasol 1250
16 H-land torehr 1244
17 Cycling lions boris03 1228
18 Marcus' helter Marcus 1224
19 Glidgrisen99 Tomas Olmheim 1190
20 Team Vegard veggaa95 1173
21 Team Kræz amundsigstad 1168
22 Pharmastrong Thomas86 1157
23 CT Glory Nathan 1156
24 JuhaMieto LosBrolin 1145
25 Team Fiskebein erlendor 1139
26 Snickabos jofl 1134
27 kukløfshus vardhans 1126
28 Laget mBakli 1119
29 Green Bullet Cycling Kristian-K 1111
30 Team Winter Win KrSkr 1110
31 Rakkertass sorlieo 1101
32 Demo Team Demo User 1096
33 Wiksfiksers SondreWik 1094
34 Hentezveiz Hentezveiz 1087
35 Verkauft Und Verraten VuV 1067
36 (Erik) eriknorummartin 1065
37 ladsontour Ole Caspar Seip 1061
38 Coolpool Coolpool 1060
38 Team Myllylä mimyll 1060
40 Team-G Akira67 1057
41 Ferndas Nisser J14 Eirikbor 1055
42 GAIS Skiidrett@gmail 1054
43 Papaya knutbo 1049
44 CaliChamps Niko94 1048
45 Zwedenhimovich Zweden 1043
46 BMC goon1221 1029
47 Cool Runnings AVFD 1022
48 Angerer Angerer 1013
49 Team Smints Togg 1010
50 Orgrimmar FC Vidar 999
51 Team Skogheim Ingrid 995
52 Barneskirenn Mortena 994
53 la_lostby lostby 992
53 Wevelgem TestTeam TestTeam 992
55 Uståsen gunnar snorroeg 989
56 nummer_13 der_bomber13 984
57 Lypsyls julsnes 983
58 Winter Kings KK1000 974
59 Her Kommer Vinteren Rørvik 968
60 Bitehagen Skiklub Salihovic 962
61 Bendit stig95 955
62 Rammelogskrammel Eiliv 952
63 Heia Lom handyhans 949
64 Skjelstadmark IL Steinvik 948
65 SaxValley arnilien 942
66 Le Tour de Brabant Viktor86 934
67 kalo Kasper Lodahl 931
68 ValbyOlympic Henrik96 927
69 Halpinist Halpinist 923
70 Jecco Cycling jecco 920
71 jw13 wicke13 919
72 TEAM UNNERUD tonyunnerud 918
73 Erythropoietin Erythropoietin 917
73 PABben PABben 917
75 Pluskvamperfekum Etrajb 915
76 Trygdekontoret Jo Marius 912
77 Team Protours.no Kristian 889
78 BIF Bakkejr 887
78 Verkauft Matthias79 887
80 sylvainm sylvainm 886
81 Alberto Contador Contador 878
82 Ski or Die Reloaded Ski or Die 874
83 Il Piccolo Partykjepps Partykjeppen 861
84 Team Bjørnli Bjørnli 850
85 Odnes87 Odnes87 846
86 Käpylä Ski Team ripsmooth 840
87 SERVA LA BARI JOSEDIN 835
88 Salvesens helter johnsalve 829
89 Rúben Brigas rmbrigas 816
90 sofa arko 801
91 Team Rabbolainen Rabbolainen 799
92 sinal cycling team sinal 798
93 Sundebukk Alexander Sunde 782
94 Norway Superski Marius Melseth 780
95 Ritlefant ritlefant 779
96 team isnes robier 764
97 WinterWonderland KRAMPUS 755
98 Sava Sprut 737
99 SkiÅs Larseikaas 702
100 Team Bakglatt sondresaether 672
101 Tor! Friedrich 660
102 BartVelo BartVelo 655
103 Lanterne Rouge Gentner 641
104 Team Ola Ola Olasen 606
105 Team Zorro Ehansen 597
106 MinMax Comrades Vidarson 576
107 endrebedendre endrebedendre 560
108 Pyeongchang Mathias Olsberg 555
109 MS_8 MS_8 550
110 Troy The Trader Assassin 544
111 Gollwitz Skifahrer Gollwitzer 541
112 Tre Kronor Robin_ 490
113 3beina Herefoss 452
114 Tongrim olekristian9 410
115 Popperschwein Landser 376
116 Team Giro Danilo 344
117 Team Gravøl Catoat90 341
118 Grill og gæli Schpelare 211

Best use of Skisport365

Sign in to see your team - and athletes you follow - marked in colors all around the website:
Demo photo here

Team Changes

Teams will be able to start using their 6 changes for periode 4 of the game, after Olympic Winter Games are over.