Sign in Sign up

Alessandro Pittin

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2018/2019 26 (37 pts) 4 24.3 41.8 3.5 - - - 3
2017/2018 24 (234 pts) 17 22.6 40.6 3.2 - 1 2 13
2016/2017 38 (92 pts) 8 22.0 41.8 5.1 - - - 6
2015/2016 47 (16 pts) 5 35.6 48.4 11.0 - - - 2
2014/2015 11 (378 pts) 12 12.5 33.7 3.6 - 2 7 11
Show more seasons..

Year Hills

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-12-02 Lillehammer 25 43 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-12-01 Lillehammer 16 41 4 Mass Start HS98/10km
2018-11-30 Lillehammer 15 31 3 Gundersen HS98/5km
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 41 52 6 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 19 31 1 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 20 30 16 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 10 15 5 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 15 20 4 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 13 15-2 6 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-25 Schonach 21 30 1 Gundersen HS106/15km
2018-03-24 Schonach 16 48 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-18 Klingenthal 32 48 2 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-17 Klingenthal 22 34 2 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-14 Trondheim 13 37 2 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-13 Trondheim 23 45 2 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 38 47 7 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-03-04 Lahti 39 46 26 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-03-03 Lahti 13 19-2 6 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 8 10-4 4 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 27 40 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 19 38 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-28 Seefeld 22 30 1 Gundersen HS109/15km
2018-01-27 Seefeld 23 38 2 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-26 Seefeld 20 38 1 Gundersen HS109/5km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 6 11-4 4 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 28 47 1 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme 14 20-2 4 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 2 36 1 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-16 Ramsau 22 48 1 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 5 34 1 Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 7 11-4 4 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 41 1 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 34 43 2 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns 5 43 1 Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-19 Schonach 22 47 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-18 Schonach 15 41 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-15 Trondheim 28 38 13 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 11 35 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 6 8-2 3 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 20 30 10 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 6 11-3 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 19 38 10 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-28 Seefeld 31 40 6 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2017-01-27 Seefeld 43 45 16 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2017-01-14 Val di Fiemme 3 11-2 2 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 15 44 1 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 11 44 2 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-02 Lillehammer 8 11-4 3 Team HS100/4x5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-01-29 Seefeld 53 56 26 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 18 35 4 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 41 46 22 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 28 53 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 38 52 1 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2015-09-04 GP Oberstdorf DNS - - Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-02 GP Tschagguns DSQ - - Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-14 Holmenkollen 3 25 1 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2015-03-12 Trondheim 3 21 3 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-07 Lahti 10 13-2 1 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2015-03-06 Lahti 5 38 1 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 5 8-2 4 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 25 39 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 4 6-4 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 14 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 11 32 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 8 8-2 4 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 16 42 3 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-18 Seefeld 8 19 1 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2015-01-17 Seefeld 18 33 3 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-01-16 Seefeld 4 15 3 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 19 44 5 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-10 Chaux-Neuve 10 38 3 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-04 Schonach 6 36 1 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 5 8-2 1 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 6 11-2 3 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 18 21-1 15 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 47 61 18 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 15 38 1 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 25 36 9 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 10 18-2 2 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-15 Falun 3 17 2 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-03-06 Trondheim 18 37 6 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-03-01 Lahti 5 10-2 1 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2014-02-28 Lahti 9 32 1 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2014-02-20 Sochi 8 9-4 7 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 18 39 1 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 4 25 1 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-19 Seefeld 7 17 2 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2014-01-18 Seefeld 10 21 4 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 16 30 4 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 6 10-2 2 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 10 45 1 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 6 23 2 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-21 Schonach 11 40 4 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 3 13-2 3 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 50 61 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 13-4 4 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-08-31 GP Oberstdorf 12 15 12 Gundersen HS137/15km
2013-08-30 GP Oberstdorf 10 13 16 Gundersen HS137/10km
2013-08-28 GP Villach 10 19 6 Gundersen HS98/10km
2013-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 14 23 9 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 7 12-1 3 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 1 3 1 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 1 3 6 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 1 3-2 6 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-10 COC Örnsköldsvik 2 17 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-09 COC Örnsköldsvik 2 15 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 13-2 3 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 24 40 10 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 9-4 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 19 41 8 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-20 Seefeld 35 44 23 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 25 18 34 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-11-24 Lillehammer 12 18 6 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-02-12 Almaty 8 16 7 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-11 Almaty 14 30 2 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-05 Val di Fiemme 46 49 39 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-02-03 Val di Fiemme 10 43 - Penalty Race HS134/10km
2012-01-15 Chaux-Neuve 1 4 18 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-14 Chaux-Neuve 1 22 2 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 1 13 4 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf 23 40 2 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 6 9-4 1 Team HS137/4x5km
2011-12-18 Seefeld 2 14 9 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 3 18 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-16 Seefeld 2 12-2 1 Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5km
2011-12-11 Ramsau 17 18 17 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-10 Ramsau 25 31 9 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-04 Lillehammer 10 38 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2011-12-03 Lillehammer 2 29 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 12 1 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 23 8 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 6 22 2 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 8 33 3 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-08-31 GP Liberec 23 48 3 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 5 22 - Penalty Race HS106/10km
2011-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 12 30 7 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-03-12 Lahti 17 37 2 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-11 Lahti 35 49 12 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 7 10-4 7 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 24 49 5 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 9 12-3 6 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 17 35 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 15 45 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 11 21 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 Seefeld 24 52 7 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-15 Seefeld 16 45 5 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-14 Seefeld 5 9-4 4 Team HS100/4x5km
2011-01-08 Schonach 32 40 31 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-19 Ramsau 13 6 26 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-18 Ramsau 20 34 11 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-05 Lillehammer 25 34 13 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-04 Lillehammer DNS 49 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 32 16 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 40 51 6 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-08-14 GP Oberwiesenthal DNS 22 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-13 GP Oberwiesenthal 13 5 25 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-08 GP Oberstdorf 28 43 9 Gundersen HS137/10km
2010-08-07 GP Oberstdorf 5 11 17 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 16 26 12 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 8 7-4 8 Team HS134/4x5km
2010-03-06 Lahti DNS 32 - Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-03-05 Lahti DNS 24 - Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 7 13 5 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-23 Vancouver 10 10-1 9 Team HS140/4x5km
2010-02-14 Vancouver 6 4 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-31 Seefeld 3 6 12 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-30 Seefeld 8 22 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-24 Schonach 5 9-4 2 Team HS96/4x5km
2010-01-23 Schonach 3 1 13 Gundersen HS96/10km
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme 13 33 9 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme 23 42 16 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-03 Oberhof 14 18 10 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-01-02 Oberhof 16 32 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-12-19 Ramsau 3 5 16 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-18 Ramsau 11 15 8 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-06 Lillehammer 15 22 8 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-12-05 Lillehammer 12 13 23 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 24 11 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 25 15 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-08-15 GP Einsiedeln 3 9 4 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-08-13 GP Oberstdorf 12 7 16 Gundersen HS137/10km
2009-08-10 GP Val di Fiemme 8 16 9 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-08-08 GP Hinterzarten 14 17 15 Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-07 Lahti 8 13 8 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-03-06 Lahti 21 26 21 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 6 11 9 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 7 9-1 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 24 37 14 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 21 26 9 Mass Start HS100/10km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 1 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 5 9-4 5 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 18 2 Gundersen HS100/5km
2009-01-17 Whistler 15 21 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-16 Whistler 16 20 11 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-04 Schonach 9 10 13 Gundersen HS96/10km
2009-01-03 Schonach 10 10-2 10 Team HS96/4x5km
2008-12-28 Oberhof 31 37 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-27 Oberhof 30 28 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 23 26 20 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 40 48 23 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-08-01 GP Einsiedeln 32 37 32 Gundersen HS117/10km
2008-07-29 GP Oberstdorf DNQ 42 - Gundersen HS137/15.8km
2008-07-26 GP Hinterzarten DNQ 43 - Gundersen HS108/16.1km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 7 4 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 4 3-4 4 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 1 4 Gundersen HS94/10km
2008-01-13 Val di Fiemme 31 29 28 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2008-01-12 Val di Fiemme DNQ 36 - Gundersen HS134/15km
2007-12-16 Ramsau 36 36 35 Hurricane SP HS98/7.5km
2007-12-15 Ramsau 33 37 26 Mass Start HS98/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 14 20 14 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 4 6-1 3 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 11 17 14 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2006-02-11 Torino 46 47 41 Gundersen HS106/15km
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 34 48 15 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 7 9-2 7 Team HS109/4x5km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj 18 35 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 46 49 35 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 12 11-1 13 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 44 50 30 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 8 10-4 4 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 27 40 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 19 38 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 6 8-2 3 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 20 30 10 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 6 11-3 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 19 38 10 Gundersen HS100/10km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 5 8-2 4 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 25 39 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 4 6-4 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 14 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-20 Sochi 8 9-4 7 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 18 39 1 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 4 25 1 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 13-2 3 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 24 40 10 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 7 9-4 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 19 41 8 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 7 10-4 7 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 24 49 5 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 9 12-3 6 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 17 35 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 7 13 5 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-23 Vancouver 10 10-1 9 Team HS140/4x5km
2010-02-14 Vancouver 6 4 Gundersen HS106/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 6 11 9 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 7 9-1 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 24 37 14 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-20 WSC Liberec 21 26 9 Mass Start HS100/10km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 1 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 WJC Strbske Pleso 5 9-4 5 Team HS100/4x5km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 18 2 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 7 4 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 4 3-4 4 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 1 4 Gundersen HS94/10km
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 14 20 14 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 4 6-1 3 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 11 17 14 Gundersen HS109/10km
2006-02-11 Torino 46 47 41 Gundersen HS106/15km
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 34 48 15 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 7 9-2 7 Team HS109/4x5km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj 18 35 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 46 49 35 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 12 11-1 13 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 44 50 30 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 1 3 1 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 1 3 6 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 1 3-2 6 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2012-01-15 Chaux-Neuve 1 4 18 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-14 Chaux-Neuve 1 22 2 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 1 13 4 Gundersen HS118/10km
2009-02-08 WJC Strbske Pleso 1 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-05 WJC Strbske Pleso 18 2 Gundersen HS100/5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 1 4 Gundersen HS94/10km

Info

Name Alessandro Pittin
Nation Italy
Born28 y (11.Feb 1990)
Results2005 - 2019
MaratonNo.43 - 2399
Fantasy game $3537 p8.43%

Olympic Medals

Gundersen Vancouver 2010

World Champs Medals

Gundersen Falun 2015
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races31332
World Cup Total001

World Champs Jr Medals

Gundersen Strbske Pleso 2009
Gundersen Strbske Pleso 2009
Sprint Zakopane 2008
Gundersen Zakopane 2008