Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kristjan Ilves

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 19 (264 pts) 19 21.8 13.5 33.7 - 1 3 15
2016/2017 42 (81 pts) 15 29.1 22.9 33.7 - - - 9
2015/2016 54 (7 pts) 10 39.7 27.4 42.6 - - - 1
2014/2015 66 (2 pts) 8 38.6 28.1 44.3 - - - 1
2013/2014 80 (1 pts) 9 42.0 21.1 47.1 - - - 1

Year Hills

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 15 27 4 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 11 25 2 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 21 27 19 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 17 25 12 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 16 13-2 16 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-03-25 Schonach 27 11 30 Gundersen HS106/15km
2018-03-24 Schonach 31 12 36 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-18 Klingenthal 27 21 28 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-17 Klingenthal 24 23 37 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-14 Trondheim DNS 28 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-13 Trondheim 27 13 35 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-04 Lahti 21 12 35 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 28 16 40 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 16 9 38 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-04 Hakuba 2 1 19 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-02-03 Hakuba 4 2 31 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-28 Seefeld 15 7 26 Gundersen HS109/15km
2018-01-27 Seefeld 16 8 36 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-26 Seefeld 6 5 36 Gundersen HS109/5km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 9 10-4 8 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 31 15 40 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme 27 20 32 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme 28 27 33 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-07 COC Klingenthal 9 1 35 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 4 4 28 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-05 COC Klingenthal 5 3 24 Gundersen HS140/5km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 39 24 42 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-16 Ramsau 31 24 30 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 27 11 38 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 10 34 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 12 10 42 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-10-01 GP Planica 5 5 9 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-09-30 GP Planica 11 2 40 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 5 9 8 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 10 12 20 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns 14 4 36 Gundersen HS108/10km
2017-08-20 GP Oberwiesenthal 7 10 16 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 11 9-2 12 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-03-19 Schonach 43 33 43 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-18 Schonach 14 4 26 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-15 Trondheim 17 10 35 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 18 17 18 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 12 10-1 9 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 27 24 37 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 9 10-4 8 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 23 3 40 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-02-12 COC Eisenerz 1 1 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-11 COC Eisenerz 1 1 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-01-28 Seefeld 41 30 45 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2017-01-27 Seefeld 33 18 46 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2017-01-22 COC Otepää 3 4 14 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-21 COC Otepää 1 1 28 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-15 Val di Fiemme DNS 37 - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-14 Val di Fiemme 11 12-2 11 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme 30 20 31 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-08 Lahti 28 26 28 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-01-07 Lahti 34 29 36 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 39 37 40 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 48 47 48 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 29 28 29 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-03 Lillehammer 25 13 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-12-02 Lillehammer DNF 9-1 - Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 21 23 21 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 9 33 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 34 32 24 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 20 20 10 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-08-31 GP Villach 12 12 24 Gundersen HS98/10km
2016-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 24 36 21 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 16 18-2 16 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2016-03-05 Schonach 38 9 39 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 10 10-4 10 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 1 12 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 7 1 21 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-02-10 Trondheim 42 25 45 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 43 37 47 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 42 41 39 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-01-30 Seefeld DNS 43 - Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 45 36 51 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 Chaux-Neuve 35 24 39 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-23 Chaux-Neuve DNS 18 - Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 14 7 27 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Høydalsmo 15 11 24 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 24 10 31 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 33 22 39 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 51 36 52 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 44 34 44 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2015-09-04 GP Oberstdorf 24 14 35 Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-02 GP Tschagguns 17 20 16 Gundersen HS108/10km
2015-08-30 GP Oberwiesenthal 32 9 39 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2015-03-12 Trondheim 43 32 41 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-07 Lahti 14 15-1 13 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2015-03-06 Lahti 31 14 37 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 11 11-1 9 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 38 36 38 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 10 10-2 10 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 40 28 42 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 4 11 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 12 8 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-17 Seefeld 43 39 42 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-01-16 Seefeld 36 23 48 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 46 55 46 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 10 9-1 10 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-07 Lillehammer 38 20 43 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-12-06 Lillehammer 43 30 43 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 15 13-1 19 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 29 12 54 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 46 41 44 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 40 17 47 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 27 21 30 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 18 15-1 15 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2014-03-16 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 7 1 34 Gundersen HS142/15Km
2014-03-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 23 15 35 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-03-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 5 1 26 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 34 8 43 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 41 17 44 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-02-01 WJC Val di Fiemme 7 5 28 Gundersen HS106/5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 16 2 32 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-18 Seefeld 44 32 47 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 41 15 60 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky 30 15 38 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky 37 11 38 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 45 20 52 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-21 Schonach 36 22 38 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-15 Ramsau DNS 21 - Gundersen HS98/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 18 1-1 19 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 37 15 42 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 63 34 63 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 12 11-4 10 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 45 26 46 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2013-08-30 GP Oberstdorf 41 26 41 Gundersen HS137/10km
2013-08-28 GP Villach 40 20 49 Gundersen HS98/10km
2013-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal DNF 24 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 17 15-2 14 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 18 1 40 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 26 6 39 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 17 1-1 18 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-09 Lahti 20 15-1 20 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2013-03-08 Lahti 44 28 47 Gundersen HS130/10km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 39 29 42 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 10-4 12 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 48 37 49 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-02-03 Sochi 12 10-4 12 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-02-02 Sochi 41 33 42 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 8 9-1 8 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 1 34 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 10 3 34 Gundersen HS100/10km
2013-01-19 COC Klingenthal 16 1 47 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-06 COC Wisla 40 10 49 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 47 28 49 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 40 10 47 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 48 31 50 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-08-31 GP Oberstdorf 47 35 47 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-08-26 GP Oberwiesenthal 35 25 41 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 16 18-1 15 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2012-03-11 COC Kuopio 43 34 43 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2012-03-10 COC Kuopio 12 7-1 13 Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5Km
2012-01-15 YOG Innsbruck 7 8 6 Gundersen HS75/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 48 26 54 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 28 16 40 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 16 9 38 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 12 10-1 9 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 27 24 37 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 9 10-4 8 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 23 3 40 Gundersen HS100/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 10 10-4 10 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 1 12 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 7 1 21 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 11 11-1 9 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 38 36 38 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 10 10-2 10 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 40 28 42 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 4 11 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 12 8 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 34 8 43 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 41 17 44 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-02-01 WJC Val di Fiemme 7 5 28 Gundersen HS106/5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 16 2 32 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 39 29 42 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 10-4 12 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 48 37 49 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 8 9-1 8 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 1 34 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 10 3 34 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-01-15 YOG Innsbruck 7 8 6 Gundersen HS75/10Km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 48 26 54 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-02-12 COC Eisenerz 1 1 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-11 COC Eisenerz 1 1 10 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-01-21 COC Otepää 1 1 28 Gundersen HS100/10km

Info

Name Kristjan Ilves
Nation Estonia
Born22 y (10.Jun 1996)
Results2011 - 2019
MaratonNo.146 - 366
Fantasy game $404.55%
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races013

World Champs Jr Medals

Gundersen Rasnov 2016
Gundersen Almaty 2015
Gundersen Liberec 2013