Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Mikko Kokslien

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 35 (87 pts) 10 24.7 34.5 7.1 - - 1 7
2016/2017 24 (246 pts) 13 17.2 34.5 5.8 - 1 4 10
2015/2016 22 (206 pts) 18 21.1 34.4 6.2 - - 2 17
2014/2015 9 (534 pts) 16 11.9 31.9 3.6 1 2 9 15
2013/2014 8 (454 pts) 12 9.6 30.3 3.4 1 3 7 12
Show more seasons..

Year Hills

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 25 35 9 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-03-04 Lahti 23 28 14 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-03-03 Lahti 7 9-2 8 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 1 15 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 2 21 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-04 Hakuba 12 23 2 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-02-03 Hakuba 6 17 4 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 33 41 18 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme 30 44 1 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme 3 8-1 2 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme 34 47 7 Gundersen HS134/10km
2017-12-17 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 12 3 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-16 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 8 4 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-15 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 14 4 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 32 43 6 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 30 42 2 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 22 25 8 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-11-19 NC Beitostølen 10 1 Gundersen HS95/10km
2017-11-18 NC Beitostølen 7 1 Gundersen HS95/5km
2017-10-01 GP Planica 18 33 4 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-09-30 GP Planica 18 33 4 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 14 35 5 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 5-2 2 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 13 24 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-02-11 Sapporo 4 14 2 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-10 Sapporo 3 17 2 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-29 Seefeld DNS - - Gundersen HS109/15Km
2017-01-28 Seefeld 17 26 10 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2017-01-27 Seefeld 20 36 1 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2017-01-15 Val di Fiemme 9 32 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme 13 39 5 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-08 Lahti 32 45 9 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-01-07 Lahti 31 39 20 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 13 41 2 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 24 32 13 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 35 52 5 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-03 Lillehammer 9 40 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-12-02 Lillehammer 2 5-1 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo DNF 44 - Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 48 - Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-19 NC Beitostølen 7 1 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2016-03-06 Schonach 20 27 7 Gundersen HS106/15km
2016-03-05 Schonach 8 30 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme 12 28 9 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme DNF 38 - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-23 Kuopio 20 25 3 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2016-02-21 Lahti 21 33 11 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-19 Lahti 20 38 1 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-10 Trondheim 22 38 4 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 27 41 10 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 22 37 7 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-01-31 Seefeld 25 29 2 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-30 Seefeld 27 41 2 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 38 51 6 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 Chaux-Neuve 27 41 7 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 26 41 8 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 19 29 9 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 21 37 4 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 10 26 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 15 27 9 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2015-11-14 NC Beitostølen 6 19 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2015-03-14 Holmenkollen 27 28 12 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2015-03-12 Trondheim 20 46 2 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-06 Lahti 10 27 2 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5-3 2 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 10 29 2 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 5 21 4 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-24 Sapporo 24 36 8 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-23 Sapporo 4 19 1 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-18 Seefeld 12 24 3 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2015-01-17 Seefeld 4 22 2 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-01-16 Seefeld 13 32 2 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve DNS 59 - Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-10 Chaux-Neuve 4 35 2 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-04 Schonach 13 34 4 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 2 4-3 2 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-12-21 Ramsau 2 27 1 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 1 3-1 2 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-07 Lillehammer 1 38 1 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-12-06 Lillehammer 7 43 1 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 7 7-2 2 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 34 49 10 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-11-22 NC Beitostølen 9 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 45 53 30 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2014-03-15 Falun 20 29 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-03-06 Trondheim DNS - - Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-02-28 Lahti 17 30 11 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 13 35 5 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-19 Seefeld 10 23 1 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2014-01-18 Seefeld 11 30 2 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 18 39 2 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 2 11-1 1 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 1 19 2 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach 13 30 4 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-21 Schonach 8 38 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-15 Ramsau 3 32 1 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 1 11-1 2 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 7 30 1 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 3 28 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 1 1-3 3 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 36 1 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2013-11-23 NC Beitostølen 3 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-08-30 GP Oberstdorf DNS 41 - Gundersen HS137/10km
2013-08-28 GP Villach 32 55 8 Gundersen HS98/10km
2013-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 10 27 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 10 5-2 20 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen 13 20 2 Gundersen HS134/15km
2013-03-15 Holmenkollen 24 38 10 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-03-09 Lahti 3 4-2 3 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2013-03-08 Lahti 10 18 4 Gundersen HS130/10km
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 5 5-2 5 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 18 5 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-03 Sochi 4 4-4 3 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-02-02 Sochi 6 21 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-20 Seefeld 2 14 2 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 4 22 2 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 5 7-1 3 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 9 30 3 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-06 Schonach 14 38 6 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-05 Schonach 1 1-3 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-12-16 Ramsau 1 21 3 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-15 Ramsau 2 10 11 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 2-2 7 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5km
2012-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 27 39 10 Gundersen HS142/10km
2012-11-25 Lillehammer DNQ 35 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2012-11-24 Lillehammer DSQ - - Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2012-03-10 Holmenkollen 2 17 1 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-03-09 Holmenkollen 2 10 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-03-03 Lahti 9 15 5 Gundersen HS130/10km
2012-02-26 Liberec 9 34 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 Liberec 4 17 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-19 Klingenthal 22 36 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-18 Klingenthal 6 19 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-12 Almaty 1 10 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-11 Almaty 1 12 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-05 Val di Fiemme 2 14 4 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-02-04 Val di Fiemme 1 8-1 1 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2012-02-03 Val di Fiemme 3 18 - Penalty Race HS134/10km
2012-01-15 Chaux-Neuve 3 24 1 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-14 Chaux-Neuve 4 16 7 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 10 38 1 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf 1 14 3 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 1 2-2 3 Team HS137/4x5km
2011-12-18 Seefeld DNS - - Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 6 11 7 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-16 Seefeld 3 4-1 2 Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5km
2011-12-11 Ramsau 6 14 1 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-10 Ramsau 24 38 3 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-04 Lillehammer 9 15 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2011-12-03 Lillehammer 13 20 15 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 44 51 14 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 8 15 2 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 13 36 4 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 22 53 1 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-08-31 GP Liberec 15 39 2 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 21 40 - Penalty Race HS106/10km
2011-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 16 48 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2011-03-12 Lahti 16 36 3 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-11 Lahti 8 20 3 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 4-1 3 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 11 23 4 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 3-1 4 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 6 24 3 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 3 13 3 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 2 17 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 Seefeld 12 46 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-15 Seefeld 3 8 3 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-14 Seefeld 1 4-4 1 Team HS100/4x5km
2011-01-08 Schonach 8 39 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-19 Ramsau 10 32 3 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-18 Ramsau 6 24 1 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-05 Lillehammer 2 20 5 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-04 Lillehammer 1 16 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 21 4 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 20 10 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-08-14 GP Oberwiesenthal 10 33 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-13 GP Oberwiesenthal 5 27 5 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-08 GP Oberstdorf 20 31 16 Gundersen HS137/10km
2010-08-07 GP Oberstdorf 8 20 10 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 21 30 11 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 1 3-2 1 Team HS134/4x5km
2010-03-06 Lahti 30 37 22 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-03-05 Lahti 19 17 17 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 39 45 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-14 Vancouver 32 42 14 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-17 Chaux-Neuve 23 38 4 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-16 Chaux-Neuve 8 34 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme 23 34 19 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme 20 34 15 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-12-20 Ramsau 21 45 6 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-19 Ramsau 11 48 2 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-18 Ramsau 19 42 4 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-06 Lillehammer 32 51 6 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-12-05 Lillehammer 16 56 1 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 53 - Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 31 1 Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2009-03-15 Vikersund 3 34 1 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-14 Vikersund 22 50 3 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-07 Lahti 17 43 2 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-03-06 Lahti 22 41 2 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 13 48 2 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 6-1 1 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 25 43 10 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-15 Klingenthal 11 21 3 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-02-14 Klingenthal 14 47 3 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-02-08 Seefeld 14 37 2 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 Seefeld 14 30 5 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-17 Whistler DNS 29 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-16 Whistler 19 25 13 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-11 Val di Fiemme 18 39 5 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-01-10 Val di Fiemme 26 30 5 Mass Start HS134/10km
2009-01-04 Schonach 35 47 5 Gundersen HS96/10km
2008-12-28 Oberhof 29 50 4 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-27 Oberhof 14 36 4 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-21 Ramsau 7 20 1 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-20 Ramsau 15 37 2 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-07 Trondheim 17 36 2 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-06 Trondheim 31 48 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 28 47 4 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 29 47 3 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-08-01 GP Einsiedeln DNQ 42 - Gundersen HS117/10km
2008-07-29 GP Oberstdorf DNQ 50 - Gundersen HS137/15.8km
2008-07-26 GP Hinterzarten DNQ 48 - Gundersen HS108/16.1km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2008-03-09 Holmenkollen 13 36 2 Compact Sprint HS128/7.5km
2008-02-24 Zakopane 16 38 2 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2008-02-16 Liberec 29 29 12 Mass Start HS134/10km
2007-12-16 Ramsau DNS 38 - Hurricane SP HS98/7.5km
2007-12-15 Ramsau 38 36 35 Mass Start HS98/10km
2007-12-09 Trondheim 37 38 19 Sprint HS131/7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 13 36 1 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 5 5-4 6 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 14 35 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2005-03-12 Holmenkollen 28 36 8 Gundersen HS128/15km
2005-02-12 Pragelato 32 38 5 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2005-02-11 Pragelato 7 - - Team HS140/3x5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 22 50 1 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 7-2 1 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 17 36 1 Gundersen K90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 26 46 1 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 6-1 1 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 12 43 3 Gundersen K107/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 5-2 2 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 13 24 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 5-3 2 Team HS100/4x5Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 13 35 5 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-03-02 WSC Val di Fiemme 5 5-2 5 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 11 18 5 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 4-1 3 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 11 23 4 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 3-1 4 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 6 24 3 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 39 45 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-14 Vancouver 32 42 14 Gundersen HS106/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 13 48 2 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 6-1 1 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-22 WSC Liberec 25 43 10 Gundersen HS100/10km
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 13 36 1 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 5 5-4 6 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 14 35 1 Gundersen HS100/10km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 22 50 1 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 7-2 1 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 17 36 1 Gundersen K90/10km
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 26 46 1 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 6-1 1 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 12 43 3 Gundersen K107/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 1 15 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-12-17 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 12 3 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-16 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 8 4 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-15 COC Steamboat Springs CO 1 14 4 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-11-19 NC Beitostølen 10 1 Gundersen HS95/10km
2017-11-18 NC Beitostølen 7 1 Gundersen HS95/5km
2016-11-19 NC Beitostølen 7 1 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 1 3-1 2 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-07 Lillehammer 1 38 1 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-11-22 NC Beitostølen 9 1 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 1 19 2 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 1 11-1 2 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 1 1-3 3 Team HS142/4x5Km
2013-11-23 NC Beitostølen 3 2 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-05 Schonach 1 1-3 1 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-12-16 Ramsau 1 21 3 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-02-12 Almaty 1 10 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-11 Almaty 1 12 1 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-04 Val di Fiemme 1 8-1 1 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf 1 14 3 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 1 2-2 3 Team HS137/4x5km
2011-01-14 Seefeld 1 4-4 1 Team HS100/4x5km
2010-12-04 Lillehammer 1 16 6 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 1 3-2 1 Team HS134/4x5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 7-2 1 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km

Info

Name Mikko Kokslien
Nation Norway
Born33 y (10.Mar 1985)
Results2003 - 2018
MaratonNo.24 - 4214
Fantasy game $40

World Champs Medals

Team Lahti 2017
Team Falun 2015
Team Holmenkollen 2011
Team Holmenkollen 2011
Team Liberec 2009
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races72463
World Cup Total025

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Stryn 2004
Team Solleftea 2003