Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Viacheslav Barkov

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 73 (1 pts) 9 42.3 41.4 41.2 - - - 1
2016/2017 52 (22 pts) 8 39.3 42.4 34.8 - - - 2

Year Hills

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 39 33 38 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 32 36 30 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 37 38 33 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 33 33 34 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 14 14-1 13 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-03-18 Klingenthal 47 47 48 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-17 Klingenthal 43 49 43 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 17 20 14 Mass Start HS100/10km
2018-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 18 24 14 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-02-04 Hakuba 30 29 23 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-02-03 Hakuba 31 28 26 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-27 Seefeld 45 45 45 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-26 Seefeld 45 35 51 Gundersen HS109/5km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 10 9-1 10 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme 17 11-2 17 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 48 48 39 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 54 54 54 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 45 44 45 Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 11 9-3 11 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 41 42 36 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 44 54 37 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 44 52 36 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns 61 62 48 Gundersen HS108/10km
2017-08-20 GP Oberwiesenthal 39 36 39 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 14 16 18 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2017-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 13 11 13 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 15 17 9 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 13 13-2 13 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 32 34 34 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 10 9-2 10 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 24 25 24 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-02-11 Sapporo 17 23 11 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-10 Sapporo 23 24 19 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 2-3 2 Team HS95/3x5 Km
2017-02-01 UVS Almaty 4 4 Gundersen HS95/10km
2017-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 40 48 38 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2017-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 39 45 32 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2017-01-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 32 46 10 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2017-01-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 38 48 8 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2017-01-08 COC Høydalsmo 18 37 6 Gundersen HS94/10km
2017-01-07 COC Høydalsmo 7 19 12 Gundersen HS94/10km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 47 45 45 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 49 49 47 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 57 59 51 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-02 Lillehammer 10 10-2 10 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 42 46 35 Gundersen HS142/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal 26 34 16 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal 41 40 37 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-06 COC Chaux-Neuve 27 39 19 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-03-05 COC Chaux-Neuve 43 50 28 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau 27 39 14 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 28 31 29 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-07 COC Planica DNF 49 - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-02-06 COC Planica DNF 43 - Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-01-24 COC PyeongChang 17 19 12 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-23 COC PyeongChang 18 19 14 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-16 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 18 23 20 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 27 41 5 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 44 52 32 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Høydalsmo 41 54 26 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 17 15 16 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 20 21 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 21 17 21 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2015-03-08 COC Chaikovsky 18 24 4 Gundersen HS140/15Km
2015-03-07 COC Chaikovsky 18 26 5 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-06 COC Chaikovsky 19 28 3 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-02-22 COC Klingenthal 38 45 12 Gundersen HS140/10km
2015-02-21 COC Klingenthal 9 8 11 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5km
2015-02-15 COC Ramsau 36 40 21 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-02-14 COC Ramsau 27 47 18 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-01-30 UVS Strbske Pleso 6 7-2 4 Team HS100/3x5Km
2015-01-29 UVS Strbske Pleso 17 17 8 Mass Start HS 100/10Km
2015-01-26 UVS Strbske Pleso 12 18 7 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-18 COC Falun 38 42 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-17 COC Falun 13 16-2 10 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2015-01-11 COC Høydalsmo 30 40 16 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-01-10 COC Høydalsmo 30 37 17 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 10 10-1 10 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 9 5-2 11 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 21 12 28 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 29 19 33 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 51 55 46 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 45 49 37 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 22 22-2 22 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2014-01-05 Chaikovsky DNS 48 - Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-04 Chaikovsky 43 47 42 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 5 4-3 4 Team HS106/3x5Km
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 12 19 1 Mass Start HS 106/10Km
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 11 24 2 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2013-01-13 COC Chaikovsky 20 26 18 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-12 COC Chaikovsky 12 12-2 12 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5Km
2013-01-11 COC Chaikovsky 24 26 17 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 43 34 39 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 44 45 41 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-07-22 GP Sochi 26 21 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-07-21 GP Sochi 24 24 18 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 21 25 16 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 5 6-4 4 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 8 17 12 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-02-18 COC Kranj 10 7-4 10 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-01-08 COC Erzurum 40 34 39 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2012-01-07 COC Erzurum 41 39 38 Gundersen HS95/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 31 37 18 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 28 40 15 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 12 11-1 12 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 50 59 48 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 48 55 20 Gundersen HS106/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 13 13-2 13 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 32 34 34 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 10 9-2 10 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 24 25 24 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 WJC Erzurum 21 25 16 Gundersen HS109/5km
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 5 6-4 4 Team HS109/4x5km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 8 17 12 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-01-29 WJC Otepää 31 37 18 Gundersen HS100/5km
2011-01-27 WJC Otepää 28 40 15 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-31 WJC Hinterzarten 12 11-1 12 Team HS106/4x5km
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 50 59 48 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 48 55 20 Gundersen HS106/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-02-01 UVS Almaty 4 4 Gundersen HS95/10km

Info

Name Viacheslav Barkov
Nation Russia
Born26 y ()
Results2010 - 2019
MaratonNo.339 - 23