Sign in Sign up

Maxime Laheurte

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2017/2018 22 (238 pts) 13 16.8 11.5 28.4 - - 3 12
2016/2017 35 (120 pts) 16 24.2 15.2 32.7 - - - 12
2015/2016 19 (236 pts) 18 18.7 15.6 25.2 - - - 17
2014/2015 24 (179 pts) 13 19.5 18.5 23.8 - - 2 12
2013/2014 38 (66 pts) 13 27.7 29.0 25.1 - - - 10
Show more seasons..

Year Hills

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-09-23 GP Planica 14 15 13 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-09-22 GP Planica 3 3 15 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 16 15 19 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 6 6 19 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 14 7 24 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 14 12 14 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-08-18 GP Oberwiesenthal 10 7-2 10 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-03-25 Schonach 18 6 28 Gundersen HS106/15km
2018-03-24 Schonach 26 16 30 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-18 Klingenthal 35 24 41 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-17 Klingenthal 18 18 24 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-14 Trondheim DNS 25 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 19 10 31 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 5 5-3 6 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 14 11 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 11 10 21 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-21 Chaux-Neuve 4 3-3 2 Team HS118/4x5km
2018-01-20 Chaux-Neuve 14 11 20 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-01-14 Val di Fiemme 11 11 24 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-13 Val di Fiemme 8 7-1 10 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2018-01-12 Val di Fiemme 27 16 39 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-07 COC Klingenthal DNS 9 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 2 9 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-05 COC Klingenthal 3 9 1 Gundersen HS140/5km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 15 16 18 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-16 Ramsau DNF 26 - Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 17 6 25 Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 3 4-2 2 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 1 31 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 6 3 32 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 9 12 26 Gundersen HS142/5km
2017-10-01 GP Planica 6 1 17 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-09-30 GP Planica 5 1 30 Gundersen HS140/10km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 6 4 19 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 6 6 26 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns 11 12 24 Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2017-03-19 Schonach DNS 40 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-18 Schonach 23 8 34 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-15 Trondheim 13 4 38 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen 22 4 37 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 5 1-1 10 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti DSQ - - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 7 3-2 7 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 27 25 28 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-29 Seefeld 25 16 28 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2017-01-28 Seefeld 24 16 35 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2017-01-27 Seefeld 14 13 24 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2017-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 32 34 30 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2017-01-15 Val di Fiemme 32 28 35 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme 24 9 28 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-01-08 Lahti 36 36 34 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-01-07 Lahti 12 6 25 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-12-18 Ramsau 35 17 38 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-17 Ramsau 25 11 35 Gundersen HS96/10Km
2016-12-04 Lillehammer 28 7 46 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2016-12-03 Lillehammer DNS 41 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-12-02 Lillehammer 6 8-4 - Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 22 14 32 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 21 24 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 5 2 22 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 7 7 18 Gundersen HS137/10km
2016-08-31 GP Villach 10 13 14 Gundersen HS98/10km
2016-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 10 14 13 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal DNS 22-2 - Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2016-03-06 Schonach 13 11 22 Gundersen HS106/15km
2016-03-05 Schonach 18 21 22 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-03-04 Schonach 5 8-4 - Team HS106/4x5Km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme 17 21 18 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme 20 22 21 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-26 Val di Fiemme 3 2-2 - Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-02-23 Kuopio 16 11 18 Gundersen HS127/10Km
2016-02-21 Lahti 12 12 21 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-20 Lahti 6 7-2 5 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2016-02-19 Lahti 13 9 26 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-09 Trondheim 19 13 23 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-02-06 Holmenkollen 21 23 29 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-01-31 Seefeld 14 9 24 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-30 Seefeld 16 21 23 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 21 13 38 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 Chaux-Neuve 18 12 29 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 22 19 20 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-10 COC H°ydalsmo 5 9 15 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC H°ydalsmo 3 4 21 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2015-12-20 Ramsau 32 17 33 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 23 23 23 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-06 Lillehammer 24 14 32 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2015-12-05 Lillehammer 18 10 32 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2015-09-05 GP Oberstdorf 5 2 17 Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-04 GP Oberstdorf 8 16 9 Gundersen HS137/10km
2015-09-02 GP Tschagguns 14 10 27 Gundersen HS108/10km
2015-08-30 GP Oberwiesenthal 22 18 28 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-08-29 GP Oberwiesenthal 8 5-2 7 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2015-03-14 Holmenkollen 6 1 21 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2015-03-12 Trondheim 9 7 17 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2015-03-07 Lahti 4 4-1 8 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2015-03-06 Lahti 19 21 18 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 14 5 22 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 3-2 4 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 16 26 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-01 Val di Fiemme 14 14 16 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-31 Val di Fiemme 9 12-2 10 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2015-01-30 Val di Fiemme 30 38 25 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-01-17 Seefeld DNS - - Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-01-16 Seefeld 26 25 31 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 15 12 27 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-10 Chaux-Neuve 19 10 23 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-04 Schonach 35 42 33 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 3 2-1 4 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-12-21 Ramsau 11 7 24 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2014-12-20 Ramsau 3 4-4 1 Team HS98/4x5Km
2014-12-07 Lillehammer 18 19 18 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-12-06 Lillehammer 30 27 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 12-2 10 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 21 18 31 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-08-30 GP Oberstdorf 19 7 23 Gundersen HS137/15km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 9 3 26 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 35 32 38 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 14 23 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 13 14-2 13 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2014-03-15 Falun 18 35 10 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-03-08 Holmenkollen 15 19 17 Gundersen HS134/15Km
2014-03-06 Trondheim 27 24 27 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2014-02-28 Lahti 32 42 16 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2014-02-20 Sochi 4 4-3 6 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 27 15 29 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 17 17 20 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf 25 18 33 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf 2 1-1 3 Team HS137/4x5Km
2014-01-19 Seefeld 30 29 28 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2014-01-18 Seefeld 30 31 22 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2014-01-17 Seefeld 27 33 24 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 10 8-2 14 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
2014-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 34 31 30 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2013-12-22 Schonach DSQ 40 - Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-21 Schonach 24 34 19 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-15 Ramsau 25 10 27 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2013-12-14 Ramsau 13 19-2 11 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2013-12-08 Lillehammer 22 17 28 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2013-12-07 Lillehammer 51 54 45 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 6-4 5 Team HS142/4x5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2013-03-16 Holmenkollen 24 19 24 Gundersen HS134/15km
2013-03-09 Lahti 9 11-2 12 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2013-03-08 Lahti 24 21 30 Gundersen HS130/10km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 25 28 24 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 2-2 4 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 15 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-02-03 Sochi 2 3-3 1 Team HS140/4x5km
2013-02-02 Sochi 10 17 8 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-27 Klingenthal 17 17 - Penalty Race HS140/10Km
2013-01-26 Klingenthal 28 18 34 Gundersen HS140/10km
2013-01-20 Seefeld 25 13 27 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-19 Seefeld 33 33 28 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 9 9-2 10 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5km
2013-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 24 19 25 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-01-06 Schonach 25 29 18 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-05 Schonach 5 5-3 4 Team HS106/4x5km
2012-12-16 Ramsau 16 21 14 Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-15 Ramsau DNS - - Gundersen HS98/10km
2012-12-02 Ruka - Kuusamo 11 7-1 15 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5km
2012-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 13 4 20 Gundersen HS142/10km
2012-11-25 Lillehammer 18 13 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2012-11-24 Lillehammer 18 12 26 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-09-01 GP Oberstdorf 13 16 20 Gundersen HS137/15km
2012-08-31 GP Oberstdorf 16 25 9 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme 14 2 30 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-08-26 GP Oberwiesenthal 18 2 32 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 4 7-1 4 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2012-03-10 Holmenkollen 14 5 24 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-03-09 Holmenkollen 34 14 46 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-03-03 Lahti 22 11 37 Gundersen HS130/10km
2012-02-26 Liberec DNS 56 - Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-25 Liberec 15 15 17 Gundersen HS100/10km
2012-02-19 Klingenthal DNS 37 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-18 Klingenthal 15 13 29 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-12 Almaty 11 5 21 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-11 Almaty 5 3 20 Gundersen HS140/10km
2012-02-05 Val di Fiemme 21 5 37 Gundersen HS134/10km
2012-02-04 Val di Fiemme 2 1-1 8 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2012-02-03 Val di Fiemme 16 4 - Penalty Race HS134/10km
2012-01-15 Chaux-Neuve 35 8 46 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-14 Chaux-Neuve 29 7 38 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-13 Chaux-Neuve 17 6 22 Gundersen HS118/10km
2012-01-08 Oberstdorf 20 4 36 Gundersen HS137/10km
2012-01-07 Oberstdorf 4 4-2 4 Team HS137/4x5km
2011-12-18 Seefeld 11 2 30 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-17 Seefeld 12 3 31 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-12-16 Seefeld 10 8-2 10 Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5km
2011-12-11 Ramsau 24 16 36 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-10 Ramsau 14 5 35 Gundersen HS98/10km
2011-12-04 Lillehammer 20 3 - Penalty Race HS138/10km
2011-12-03 Lillehammer 24 25 24 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 10 3 45 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 24 22 32 Gundersen HS142/10km
2011-09-03 GP Oberstdorf 21 1 53 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-09-02 GP Oberstdorf 17 8 36 Gundersen HS137/10km
2011-08-31 GP Liberec 17 1 48 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 17 5 - Penalty Race HS106/10km
2011-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal 26 16 40 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2011-03-12 Lahti 14 2 39 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-11 Lahti 22 9 40 Gundersen HS130/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 4 1-2 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 21 9 33 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 5 1-1 7 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 16 4 26 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 28 15 36 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-22 Chaux-Neuve 29 14 36 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-16 Seefeld 17 3 38 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-15 Seefeld 15 2 37 Gundersen HS100/10km
2011-01-14 Seefeld 3 - - Team HS100/4x5km
2011-01-08 Schonach 38 27 45 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-12-19 Ramsau 22 4 42 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-18 Ramsau 46 35 52 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-04 Lillehammer 31 12 49 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 5 45 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 17 5 43 Gundersen HS142/10km
2010-08-14 GP Oberwiesenthal 11 3 38 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-13 GP Oberwiesenthal 23 23 27 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-08-08 GP Oberstdorf 35 41 34 Gundersen HS137/10km
2010-08-07 GP Oberstdorf 16 24 15 Gundersen HS137/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2010-03-06 Lahti 38 34 42 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-03-05 Lahti 47 47 47 Gundersen HS130/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 38 39 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-23 Vancouver 4 5-1 3 Team HS140/4x5km
2010-01-24 Schonach 2 - - Team HS96/4x5km
2010-01-23 Schonach 32 29 34 Gundersen HS96/10km
2010-01-17 Chaux-Neuve 47 45 46 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-16 Chaux-Neuve 41 37 47 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-02 Oberhof 40 43 38 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-12-20 Ramsau 28 12 43 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-19 Ramsau DNF 36 - Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-18 Ramsau 31 40 35 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-12-06 Lillehammer 30 29 32 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-12-05 Lillehammer 36 36 35 Gundersen HS138/10km
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 35 39 28 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 30 35 28 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-08-15 GP Einsiedeln 5 14 2 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-08-13 GP Oberstdorf DNF 40 - Gundersen HS137/10km
2009-08-10 GP Val di Fiemme 9 31 1 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-08-08 GP Hinterzarten 11 31 1 Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2009-03-15 Vikersund 33 45 25 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-14 Vikersund 29 36 26 Gundersen HS117/10km
2009-03-07 Lahti 16 10 34 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-03-06 Lahti 31 44 18 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 35 32 36 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 4 1-1 4 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-15 Klingenthal 16 13 24 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-02-14 Klingenthal 29 30 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-02-01 Chaux-Neuve 26 20 32 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-31 Chaux-Neuve 23 19 24 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-11 Val di Fiemme 22 11 34 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-01-10 Val di Fiemme 31 35 36 Mass Start HS134/10km
2009-01-04 Schonach 31 32 29 Gundersen HS96/10km
2008-12-28 Oberhof 18 6 35 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-27 Oberhof 43 41 45 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-21 Ramsau 31 39 19 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-20 Ramsau 37 37 40 Gundersen HS134/10km
2008-12-07 Trondheim 44 40 37 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-12-06 Trondheim 38 33 38 Gundersen HS140/10km
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 47 45 39 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 37 29 46 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-08-01 GP Einsiedeln 12 11 17 Gundersen HS117/10km
2008-07-29 GP Oberstdorf 10 14 16 Gundersen HS137/15.8km
2008-07-26 GP Hinterzarten 17 12 19 Gundersen HS108/16.1km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2008-03-09 Holmenkollen 33 23 36 Compact Sprint HS128/7.5km
2008-03-08 Holmenkollen 28 24 26 Gundersen HS128/15km
2008-02-29 Lahti 31 26 32 Gundersen HS130/15km
2008-02-24 Zakopane 26 25 27 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2008-02-16 Liberec 34 36 34 Mass Start HS134/10km
2008-01-27 Seefeld 32 28 35 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-26 Seefeld 29 22 35 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-20 Klingenthal 26 23 26 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-01-19 Klingenthal 27 15 26 Mass Start HS140/10km
2008-01-13 Val di Fiemme 35 35 33 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2008-01-12 Val di Fiemme 32 30 31 Gundersen HS134/15km
2008-01-06 Schonach 35 29 33 Gundersen HS96/15km
2008-01-05 Schonach 30 28 27 Sprint HS96/7.5km
2007-12-08 Trondheim 32 32 29 Gundersen HS131/15km
2007-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo 42 35 42 Sprint HS142/7.5km
2007-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 34 30 35 Gundersen HS142/15km
2007-09-02 GP Bischofshofen 7 7 19 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-09-01 GP Berchtesgaden 2 2-1 6 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2007-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme 12 13 24 Gundersen HS134/15km
2007-08-26 GP Oberhof 7 6 27 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-08-24 GP Klingenthal 15 5 41 Mass Start HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2007-03-18 Holmenkollen 40 34 37 Sprint HS128/7.5km
2007-03-10 Lahti DNF 35 - Sprint HS130/7.5km
2007-03-09 Lahti 23 11 27 Gundersen HS130/15km
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 19 14 30 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 6 5-3 8 Team HS134/4x5km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 10 3 35 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2007-02-04 Zakopane 26 4 36 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2007-02-03 Zakopane 22 15 37 Mass Start HS134/10km
2007-01-14 Val di Fiemme 5 - - Team HS106/4x5km
2007-01-13 Val di Fiemme 47 32 48 Mass Start HS106/10km
2007-01-06 Oberstdorf DNF 16 - Gundersen HS137/15km
2007-01-03 Ruhpolding 4 - - Team Sprint HS128/2x7.5km
2006-12-30 Ruhpolding 18 11 21 Gundersen HS128/15km
2006-12-17 Ramsau 7 4 34 Hurricane SP HS98/7.5km
2006-12-17 Ramsau 3 4 15 Mass Start HS98/10km
2006-12-03 Lillehammer 3 4 19 Sprint HS138/7.5km
2006-12-02 Lillehammer 6 7 8 Gundersen HS138/15km
2006-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 19 12 22 Gundersen HS142/15km
2006-08-27 GP Klingenthal 14 7 41 Mass Start HS140/10km
2006-08-25 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 38 39 24 Gundersen HS140/15km
2006-08-18 GP Kandersteg 7 7 15 Gundersen HS98/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2006-01-22 Harrachov 21 7 25 Gundersen HS100/15km
2006-01-21 Harrachov 30 30 25 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2006-01-06 Schonach 24 14 27 Gundersen HS96/15km
2006-01-03 Ruhpolding 34 26 33 Sprint HS128/7.5km
2005-12-30 Oberhof 38 29 40 Gundersen HS140/15km
2005-12-18 Ramsau 18 14 25 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2005-12-17 Ramsau 19 18 20 Mass Start HS100/10km
2005-12-04 Lillehammer 42 31 39 Sprint HS131/7.5km
2005-12-03 Lillehammer 42 41 - Gundersen HS131/15km
2005-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 34 18 42 Sprint HS142/7.5km
2005-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 31 23 37 Gundersen HS142/15km
2005-09-04 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 37 28 44 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2005-09-03 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 30 35 16 Mass Start HS140/7.5km
2005-09-02 GP Bischofshofen 37 32 37 Gundersen HS140/15Km
2005-08-31 GP Berchtesgaden 19 13 32 Gundersen HS100/15Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 7 11 9 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 2-2 2 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 28 27 23 Gundersen HS100/10km
2005-01-30 Sapporo 25 16 25 Gundersen HS134/15km
2005-01-29 Sapporo 20 10 27 Mass Start HS134/10km
2004-08-29 GP Steinbach-Hallenberg 5 4 22 Sprint HS140/9km
2004-08-13 GP Kandersteg 29 28 30 Gundersen HS95/15Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 18 20 30 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 6 2-1 5 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn DNS 19 - Gundersen K90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 13 9 41 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 1-3 6 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 18 8 40 Gundersen K107/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2002-01-25 WJC Schonach 1-1 7 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2002-01-23 WJC Schonach 40 44 33 Gundersen K90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 5 5-3 6 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 14 11 27 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang 11 10 21 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-03-03 WSC Lahti 5 1-1 10 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti DSQ - - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 7 3-2 7 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 27 25 28 Gundersen HS100/10km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 14 5 22 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 3-2 4 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 16 26 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-20 Sochi 4 4-3 6 Team HS140/4x5Km
2014-02-18 Sochi 27 15 29 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-12 Sochi 17 17 20 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 25 28 24 Gundersen HS134/10km
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 2-2 4 Team HS106/4x5km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 15 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2011-03-04 WSC Holmenkollen 4 1-2 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 21 9 33 Gundersen HS134/10km
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 5 1-1 7 Team HS106/4x5km
2011-02-26 WSC Holmenkollen 16 4 26 Gundersen HS106/10km
2010-02-25 Vancouver 38 39 33 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-02-23 Vancouver 4 5-1 3 Team HS140/4x5km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 35 32 36 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 4 1-1 4 Team HS134/4x5km
2007-03-03 WSC Sapporo 19 14 30 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-02-25 WSC Sapporo 6 5-3 8 Team HS134/4x5km
2007-02-23 WSC Sapporo 10 3 35 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 7 11 9 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 2-2 2 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 28 27 23 Gundersen HS100/10km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 18 20 30 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-06 WJC Stryn 6 2-1 5 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn DNS 19 - Gundersen K90/10km
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 13 9 41 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 1-3 6 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
2003-02-05 WJC Solleftea 18 8 40 Gundersen K107/10km
2002-01-25 WJC Schonach 1-1 7 Team Mass Start K90/4x5km
2002-01-23 WJC Schonach 40 44 33 Gundersen K90/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Gren
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 2-2 4 Team HS106/4x5km

Info

Name Maxime Laheurte
Nation France
Born33 y (20.May 1985)
Results2002 - 2019
MaratonNo.52 - 1775
Fantasy game $454.17%

World Champs Medals

Team Falun 2015
Team Val di Fiemme 2013
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races0212

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Rovaniemi 2005
Team Solleftea 2003
Team Schonach 2002