Sign in Sign up

Petr Kutal

Year Hills

2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal DNS 46 - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal 40 44 29 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-06 COC Chaux-Neuve 25 38 18 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-03-05 COC Chaux-Neuve 20 26 20 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-02-28 Val di Fiemme 35 39 35 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-27 Val di Fiemme 40 44 38 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-02-26 Val di Fiemme DNS 17-1 - Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2016-02-21 Lahti DNF 47 - Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-20 Lahti DNS 16-1 - Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km
2016-02-19 Lahti 42 46 40 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2016-02-07 COC Planica 42 47 38 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-02-06 COC Planica 44 47 35 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-01-29 Seefeld 54 55 54 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2016-01-24 Chaux-Neuve 43 48 38 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-01-23 Chaux-Neuve 45 49 42 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-12-19 Ramsau 45 45 45 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 27 23 27 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-12-12 COC Salt Lake City UT 29 26 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-08-30 GP Oberwiesenthal DNS - - Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-08-29 GP Oberwiesenthal 15 14-1 15 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-06 Lahti 45 36 45 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 39 42 33 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 8 7-2 8 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 41 43 35 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-30 UVS Strbske Pleso DNF 5-1 - Team HS100/3x5Km
2015-01-29 UVS Strbske Pleso 12 9 15 Mass Start HS 100/10Km
2015-01-26 UVS Strbske Pleso DNS 8 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-17 Seefeld 47 45 46 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2015-01-16 Seefeld 49 50 41 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2015-01-11 Chaux-Neuve 42 34 47 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-10 Chaux-Neuve 43 44 42 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2015-01-04 Schonach 34 46 31 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2015-01-03 Schonach 8 6-2 9 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 20 23-1 18 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 60 57 57 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2014-08-29 GP Oberstdorf 41 51 23 Gundersen HS137/10km
2014-08-27 GP Villach 43 52 32 Gundersen HS98/10km
2014-08-24 GP Oberwiesenthal 36 43 17 Gundersen HS106/10km
2014-08-23 GP Oberwiesenthal 23 23-2 23 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-09 COC Falun 41 50 28 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2014-02-23 COC Eisenerz 27 24 31 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-22 COC Eisenerz 28 37 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-21 COC Eisenerz 19 32 13 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-09 COC Klingenthal 47 47 37 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-02-08 COC Klingenthal 13 12-2 15 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5Km
2014-02-07 COC Klingenthal DNF 52 - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2014-01-26 Oberstdorf 44 44 42 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2014-01-25 Oberstdorf 10 9-3 9 Team HS137/4x5Km
2014-01-12 Chaux-Neuve 18 14-1 18 Team Sprint HS118/2x7.5Km
2013-12-19 COC Salt Lake City UT 15 17 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-18 COC Salt Lake City UT 18 16 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-17 COC Salt Lake City UT 23 5 34 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 4 10 6 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-17 COC Rovaniemi 14 12 20 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2013-03-16 COC Rovaniemi 19 20 20 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-15 COC Rovaniemi 11 11-1 11 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2013-03-10 COC Örnsköldsvik 23 22 19 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-03-09 COC Örnsköldsvik 19 13 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 43 35 44 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-02-17 COC Planica 20 25 27 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-16 COC Planica 30 23 33 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2013-02-10 COC Eisenerz 8 10 8 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-09 COC Eisenerz 14 14 25 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-01-27 Klingenthal DNQ 27 - Penalty Race HS140/10Km
2013-01-20 COC Klingenthal 26 26 14 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-19 COC Klingenthal 20 30 13 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2013-01-06 COC Wisla 23 32 18 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2012-12-16 COC Salt Lake City UT 22 37 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 29 22 30 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2012-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 22 39 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 27 28 18 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 18 18 24 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-11 COC Salt Lake City UT 27 28 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2011-12-10 COC Salt Lake City UT 10 10-2 11 Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
2011-12-09 COC Salt Lake City UT 20 16 22 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-01-28 UVS Erzurum DNS 4 - Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-12-19 Ramsau 55 43 55 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-18 Ramsau 54 46 58 Gundersen HS98/10km
2010-12-04 Lillehammer 53 52 42 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 53 58 51 Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-14 Holmenkollen 55 42 59 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-03-13 Holmenkollen 6 5-3 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2010-01-31 Seefeld 35 32 36 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-30 Seefeld DNS 44 - Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-02-24 UVS Yabuli 2 15 Mass Start HS100/10Km
2009-02-22 UVS Yabuli 5 6-3 4 Team HS100/3x5Km
2009-02-20 UVS Yabuli 13 1 21 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 38 33 39 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 8 7-3 9 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 29 21 38 Gundersen HS94/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 35 27 36 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 8 8-4 7 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 62 35 62 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 48 43 51 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 6 7-2 4 Team HS109/4x5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 35 29 38 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 6-2 4 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 43 31 52 Gundersen HS100/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 39 42 33 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2015-02-22 WSC Falun 8 7-2 8 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-20 WSC Falun 41 43 35 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2013-02-22 WSC Val di Fiemme 43 35 44 Gundersen HS106/10km
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 38 33 39 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 8 7-3 9 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 29 21 38 Gundersen HS94/10km
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 35 27 36 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 8 8-4 7 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 62 35 62 Gundersen HS109/10km
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 48 43 51 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 6 7-2 4 Team HS109/4x5km
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 35 29 38 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 6-2 4 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 43 31 52 Gundersen HS100/10km

Info

Name Petr Kutal
Nation Czech Republic
Born30 y (31.Aug 1988)
Results2005 - 2016
MaratonNo.434 -

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Rovaniemi 2005