Sign in Sign up

Lukáš Daněk

Year Hills

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-12-01 Lillehammer 42 38 45 Mass Start HS98/10km
2018-11-30 Lillehammer 46 49 37 Gundersen HS98/5km
2018-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 5 4-3 6 Team HS142/4x5km
2018-11-24 Ruka - Kuusamo 44 49 24 Gundersen HS142/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-24 Schonach 47 35 49 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-03-18 Klingenthal DNS 62 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen 43 45 35 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 7 6-3 8 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 46 44 46 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang DSQ - - Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-01-14 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 11 7 23 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-01-13 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 10 10 21 Mass Start HS142/10km
2018-01-12 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 13 11 21 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-01-07 COC Klingenthal DNS 26 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-06 COC Klingenthal 16 19 19 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-05 COC Klingenthal 32 31 42 Gundersen HS140/5km
2017-12-17 Ramsau 51 53 50 Gundersen HS96/10km
2017-12-03 Lillehammer DNS 39 - Gundersen HS138/10km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 8 7-2 9 Team HS100/4x5km
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 46 45 47 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo 48 46 49 Gundersen HS142/10km
2017-08-26 GP Oberstdorf 36 28 41 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 34 24 42 Gundersen HS137/10km
2017-08-23 GP Tschagguns DNS - - Gundersen HS108/10km
2017-08-20 GP Oberwiesenthal 32 27 33 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 8 6-2 13 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 49 35 51 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 50 40 53 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-02-11 Sapporo DNS - - Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-10 Sapporo 35 31 36 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2017-02-04 WJC Park City UT 11 15 14 Gundersen HS100/5km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 5-4 4 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 4 12 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-14 Val di Fiemme 16 17-1 16 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
2017-01-13 Val di Fiemme 37 44 36 Gundersen HS134/10Km
2016-12-18 COC Klingenthal 11 11 22 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-17 COC Klingenthal DSQ - - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-12-16 COC Klingenthal 11 14 15 Gundersen HS140/5Km
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 41 39 39 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo DSQ - - Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-08-28 GP Oberwiesenthal 52 56 52 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-08-27 GP Oberwiesenthal DNS 24-2 - Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 COC Klingenthal 14 6 39 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-12 COC Klingenthal DNS 26 - Gundersen HS140/10Km
2016-03-05 Schonach 43 24 44 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-03-04 Schonach 8 5-1 8 Team HS106/4x5Km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 4 2-2 5 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 4 6 5 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 17 11 18 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau DNS 20 - Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 27 10 39 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-07 COC Planica 37 27 42 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-02-06 COC Planica 25 19 32 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2016-01-16 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 19 17 26 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-15 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 40 27 41 Gundersen HS142/10Km
2016-01-10 COC Hřydalsmo 36 17 46 Gundersen HS94/10Km
2016-01-09 COC Hřydalsmo 28 16 35 Gundersen HS94/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-02-15 COC Ramsau 31 22 36 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-02-14 COC Ramsau 45 27 49 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2015-02-07 WJC Almaty 8 3-3 9 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 30 22 35 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 39 36 37 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-02-01 WJC Val di Fiemme 33 37 31 Gundersen HS106/5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 38 39 38 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 7 6-3 8 Team HS140/4x5km
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 46 44 46 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-02-14 Pyeongchang DSQ - - Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-03-01 WSC Lahti 49 35 51 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2017-02-24 WSC Lahti 50 40 53 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-02-04 WJC Park City UT 11 15 14 Gundersen HS100/5km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 5-4 4 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 4 12 6 Gundersen HS100/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 4 2-2 5 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 4 6 5 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 17 11 18 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-07 WJC Almaty 8 3-3 9 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 30 22 35 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 39 36 37 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-01 WJC Val di Fiemme 33 37 31 Gundersen HS106/5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 38 39 38 Gundersen HS106/10Km

Info

Name Lukáš Daněk
Nation Czech Republic
Born21 y (19.Sep 1997)
Results2014 - 2019
MaratonNo.525 -

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Park City UT 2017