Log in Sign up

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 205 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:49.6 24:49
2 88 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:50.3 + 00
3 226 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 24:51.1 + 01
4 216 Bill Demong 1980 USA 24:51.8 + 02
5 811 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 24:52.6 + 02
6 713 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:53.8 + 04
7 616 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:01.0 + 11
8 330 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:04.9 + 15
9 1610 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:07.7 + 18
10 1018 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:11.8 + 22
11 267 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:30.7 + 41
12 1223 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 25:30.7 + 41
13 259 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 25:31.4 + 41
14 1322 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:31.8 + 42
15 532 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:31.9 + 42
16 1424 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:33.9 + 44
17 1134 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:46.8 + 57
18 443 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:49.0 + 59
19 383 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 25:51.2 + 01:01
20 1936 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:00.7 + 01:11
21 1440 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:01.9 + 01:12
22 2231 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:02.5 + 01:12
23 2821 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:09.1 + 01:19
24 3019 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:11.3 + 01:21
25 2920 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:13.1 + 01:23
26 150 David Zauner 1985 Austria 26:16.0 + 01:26
27 3414 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 26:21.8 + 01:32
28 2439 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:22.1 + 01:32
29 2729 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 26:22.1 + 01:32
30 3912 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 26:26.0 + 01:36
31 481 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:26.8 + 01:37
32 494 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 26:33.0 + 01:43
33 3917 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:40.8 + 01:51
34 1646 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:46.3 + 01:56
35 4515 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:47.9 + 01:58
36 3433 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:58.3 + 02:08
37 3241 Jan Christian Bjørn 1984 Norway 26:58.7 + 02:09
38 3338 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:02.0 + 02:12
39 4425 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:05.4 + 02:15
40 4628 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 27:22.7 + 02:33
41 3145 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 27:23.3 + 02:33
42 4727 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:23.7 + 02:34
43 542 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:27.4 + 02:37
44 2351 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:33.7 + 02:44
45 5035 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:51.7 + 03:02
46 3449 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 28:04.1 + 03:14
47 4147 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 28:06.1 + 03:16
48 4242 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 28:16.3 + 03:26
49 1648 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 28:25.1 + 03:35
50 5353 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:32.9 + 03:43
51 5237 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 28:36.8 + 03:47
52 5044 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 28:10.4 + 03:20
53 4352 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 28:55.3 + 04:05
DNS 37 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 6.Dec, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009