Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 85 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:23.9 25:23.9
2 182 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 25:32.1 + 08.2
3 194 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 25:39.8 + 15.9
4 211 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:45.9 + 22.0
5 148 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:30.9 + 01:07.0
6 1310 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:36.8 + 01:12.9
7 525 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:42.1 + 01:18.2
8 1112 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:47.6 + 01:23.7
9 135 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:49.6 + 01:25.7
10 491 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:51.2 + 01:27.3
11 432 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:58.5 + 01:34.6
12 453 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 27:00.9 + 01:37.0
13 1517 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:09.1 + 01:45.2
14 1615 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 27:13.7 + 01:49.8
15 1024 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:15.7 + 01:51.8
16 2116 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:24.6 + 02:00.7
17 344 Anton Schluetter 1997 Germany 27:28.9 + 02:05.0
18 407 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:32.2 + 02:08.3
19 2020 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:34.9 + 02:11.0
20 339 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:43.7 + 02:19.8
21 643 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:50.9 + 02:27.0
22 516 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 28:01.1 + 02:37.2
23 2231 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 28:10.8 + 02:46.9
24 2721 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 28:17.1 + 02:53.2
25 4113 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 28:28.2 + 03:04.3
26 2437 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 28:31.3 + 03:07.4
27 2928 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:34.4 + 03:10.5
28 3327 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:38.3 + 03:14.4
29 3729 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:53.3 + 03:29.4
30 3930 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 28:58.5 + 03:34.6
31 4619 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 28:59.8 + 03:35.9
32 3040 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 29:14.2 + 03:50.3
33 3142 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:21.8 + 03:57.9
34 5323 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:25.1 + 04:01.2
35 5718 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 29:25.9 + 04:02.0
36 4434 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 29:26.2 + 04:02.3
37 5422 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 29:27.2 + 04:03.3
38 6214 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:27.4 + 04:03.5
39 2847 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 29:42.9 + 04:19.0
40 2250 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 29:47.8 + 04:23.9
41 3248 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 29:56.3 + 04:32.4
42 5039 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 30:01.7 + 04:37.8
43 6526 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 30:05.4 + 04:41.5
44 5833 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 30:09.6 + 04:45.7
45 4845 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 30:13.2 + 04:49.3
46 4746 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 30:16.7 + 04:52.8
47 5938 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 30:24.4 + 05:00.5
48 6441 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 30:46.7 + 05:22.8
49 5249 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 31:05.9 + 05:42.0
50 6936 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 31:07.2 + 05:43.3
51 6151 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 31:47.9 + 06:24.0
52 6653 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 33:32.3 + 08:08.4
53 7052 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 33:44.7 + 08:20.8
54 7154 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 36:37.3 + 11:13.4
DSQ Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia
DSQ Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland
DSQ 55 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy
DNS 12 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 17 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway
DNS 25 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany
DNS 26 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 35 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia
DNS 36 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNS 38 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNS 42 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy
DNS 43 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNS 60 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany
DNS 63 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS 67 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia
DNS 68 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria
DNS 7 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria
DNS 9 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 56 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018