Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 124 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:55.3 25:55.3
2 98 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:21.8 + 26.5
3 244 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 26:37.7 + 42.4
4 428 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:51.5 + 56.2
5 1213 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:00.5 + 01:05.2
6 535 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:09.5 + 01:14.2
7 1816 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 27:27.9 + 01:32.6
8 634 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:29.4 + 01:34.1
9 1618 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:30.5 + 01:35.2
10 2312 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 27:32.1 + 01:36.8
11 249 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:34.4 + 01:39.1
12 423 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:35.1 + 01:39.8
13 611 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 27:41.7 + 01:46.4
14 1131 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 27:45.4 + 01:50.1
15 622 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 27:50.9 + 01:55.6
16 1919 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 27:51.8 + 01:56.5
17 644 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 27:54.5 + 01:59.2
18 841 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:56.8 + 02:01.5
19 1037 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:59.4 + 02:04.1
20 337 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:00.1 + 02:04.8
21 2223 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:00.7 + 02:05.4
22 1432 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:01.5 + 02:06.2
23 396 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:02.4 + 02:07.1
24 455 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 28:11.7 + 02:16.4
25 3015 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 28:18.1 + 02:22.8
26 1337 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 28:18.4 + 02:23.1
27 3117 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:21.4 + 02:26.1
28 2136 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:37.8 + 02:42.5
29 4214 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:48.9 + 02:53.6
30 1745 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:51.8 + 02:56.5
31 358 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 28:52.9 + 02:57.6
32 4910 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:53.3 + 02:58.0
33 3621 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:57.3 + 03:02.0
34 3525 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 29:01.2 + 03:05.9
35 4122 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 29:08.3 + 03:13.0
36 2843 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:12.6 + 03:17.3
37 2646 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 29:20.4 + 03:25.1
38 3630 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:20.8 + 03:25.5
39 2940 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:23.6 + 03:28.3
40 5320 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:38.1 + 03:42.8
41 4433 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:48.8 + 03:53.5
42 6411 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 29:51.7 + 03:56.4
43 669 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 29:55.9 + 04:00.6
44 2751 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 30:01.9 + 04:06.6
45 5527 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 30:06.5 + 04:11.2
46 5926 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 30:13.7 + 04:18.4
47 3847 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 30:14.1 + 04:18.8
48 4839 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:16.3 + 04:21.0
49 6329 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:35.6 + 04:40.3
50 1560 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 30:36.7 + 04:41.4
51 3452 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 30:39.9 + 04:44.6
52 5048 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 30:47.9 + 04:52.6
53 5642 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 30:48.3 + 04:53.0
54 3254 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 30:57.2 + 05:01.9
55 5650 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 31:17.4 + 05:22.1
56 5255 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 31:47.2 + 05:51.9
57 5353 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 31:48.4 + 05:53.1
58 4659 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 32:03.2 + 06:07.9
59 5857 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 32:23.9 + 06:28.6
60 6056 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 32:26.6 + 06:31.3
61 6761 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 34:24.9 + 08:29.6
62 6862 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 38:52.8 + 12:57.5
DSQ Antoine Gérard 1995 France
DSQ Stephen Schumann 2000 USA
DSQ Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DSQ Florian Dagn 1999 Austria
DNS Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNS 20 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNS 25 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 40 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
DNS 47 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia
DNS 50 Jasper Good 1996 USA
DNS 65 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018