Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 313 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:33.2 27:33
2 231 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:21.8 + 48
3 145 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 28:34.5 + 01:01
4 155 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:51.8 + 01:18
5 717 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:53.5 + 01:20
6 440 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:08.0 + 01:34
7 628 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:17.1 + 01:43
8 826 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 29:28.4 + 01:55
9 1414 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 29:31.8 + 01:58
10 1118 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:32.8 + 01:59
11 1022 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:36.7 + 02:03
12 176 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 29:39.4 + 02:06
13 311 Bill Demong 1980 USA 29:42.9 + 02:09
14 313 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:51.9 + 02:18
15 930 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:52.5 + 02:19
16 227 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:58.2 + 02:25
17 1227 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 30:01.6 + 02:28
18 1812 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 30:05.6 + 02:32
19 2111 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:08.9 + 02:35
20 362 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 30:19.5 + 02:46
21 1338 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:35.0 + 03:01
22 2424 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 31:02.1 + 03:28
23 2620 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 31:06.1 + 03:32
24 1634 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 31:08.8 + 03:35
25 552 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 31:09.9 + 03:36
26 2525 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 31:16.9 + 03:43
27 2329 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:22.4 + 03:49
28 474 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 31:35.5 + 04:02
29 389 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 31:38.1 + 04:04
30 2744 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 32:08.8 + 04:35
31 3721 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 32:09.8 + 04:36
32 2842 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 32:10.9 + 04:37
33 1950 David Zauner 1985 Austria 32:11.5 + 04:38
34 3037 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:11.9 + 04:38
35 2941 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 32:14.3 + 04:41
36 4016 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 32:18.2 + 04:45
37 488 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 32:31.3 + 04:58
38 3335 Francois Braud 1986 France 32:32.5 + 04:59
39 4119 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 32:39.6 + 05:06
40 3343 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 32:42.6 + 05:09
41 5110 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 32:58.8 + 05:25
42 1951 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 33:02.2 + 05:29
43 4823 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 33:22.4 + 05:49
44 5415 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 33:31.2 + 05:58
45 4532 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 33:45.3 + 06:12
46 3949 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 33:52.8 + 06:19
47 4539 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 33:54.2 + 06:21
48 5236 Alex Glueck 1982 USA 34:19.2 + 06:45
49 4447 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 34:19.5 + 06:46
50 4248 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 34:22.9 + 06:49
51 5533 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 35:10.6 + 07:37
52 5746 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 36:35.7 + 09:02
DSQ Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia
DNS 35 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 43 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland
DNS 50 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia
DNS 53 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 56 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 30.Nov, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009