Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 113 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:07.2 26:07.2
2 120 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:13.5 + 06.3
3 104 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:15.7 + 08.5
4 312 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:25.8 + 18.6
5 245 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:45.8 + 38.6
6 272 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:46.2 + 39.0
7 148 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:57.9 + 50.7
8 1311 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:58.7 + 51.5
9 718 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:00.0 + 52.8
10 2115 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:13.2 + 01:06.0
11 526 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:14.8 + 01:07.6
12 307 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:19.1 + 01:11.9
13 235 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 27:21.7 + 01:14.5
14 431 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:27.6 + 01:20.4
15 925 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:29.0 + 01:21.8
16 481 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:29.7 + 01:22.5
17 2810 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:30.5 + 01:23.3
18 339 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:31.6 + 01:24.4
19 2814 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:33.7 + 01:26.5
20 1522 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:35.8 + 01:28.6
21 416 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:44.0 + 01:36.8
22 2224 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:48.5 + 01:41.3
23 1829 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:56.5 + 01:49.3
24 2523 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:59.2 + 01:52.0
25 3021 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:00.4 + 01:53.2
26 1630 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:00.7 + 01:53.5
27 3916 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:00.7 + 01:53.5
28 3619 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 28:02.6 + 01:55.4
29 4513 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:14.0 + 02:06.8
30 4317 François Braud 1986 France 28:19.1 + 02:11.9
31 1236 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:26.8 + 02:19.6
32 2334 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:32.3 + 02:25.1
33 3332 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:35.1 + 02:27.9
34 3727 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:38.9 + 02:31.7
35 1740 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:44.5 + 02:37.3
36 4228 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:57.3 + 02:50.1
37 644 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:57.4 + 02:50.2
38 3037 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:07.0 + 02:59.8
39 2042 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 29:11.5 + 03:04.3
40 1945 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:30.4 + 03:23.2
41 4039 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:33.7 + 03:26.5
42 848 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:39.2 + 03:32.0
43 4738 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 29:56.3 + 03:49.1
44 3843 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 30:00.9 + 03:53.7
45 4441 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:07.5 + 04:00.3
46 4646 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 30:46.3 + 04:39.1
47 3549 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 31:03.6 + 04:56.4
48 2650 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 31:06.8 + 04:59.6
49 5033 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 31:51.1 + 05:43.9
50 4947 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 31:57.3 + 05:50.1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 24.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018