Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 33 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 23:39.8 23:39.8
2 41 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:40.8 + 01.0
3 120 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:45.3 + 05.5
4 229 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:23.9 + 44.1
5 118 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:28.0 + 48.2
6 99 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:28.3 + 48.5
7 613 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:29.6 + 49.8
8 517 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:29.8 + 50.0
9 716 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 24:35.4 + 55.6
10 165 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:41.3 + 01:01.5
11 1515 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:58.9 + 01:19.1
12 1319 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:59.0 + 01:19.2
13 1227 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:13.0 + 01:33.2
14 832 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:17.0 + 01:37.2
15 1825 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:25.0 + 01:45.2
16 2021 François Braud 1986 France 25:25.5 + 01:45.7
17 2612 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:26.0 + 01:46.2
18 1924 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:26.4 + 01:46.6
19 2718 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:34.5 + 01:54.7
20 2223 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:34.8 + 01:55.0
21 1731 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:35.4 + 01:55.6
22 3211 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:40.9 + 02:01.1
23 3410 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:41.5 + 02:01.7
24 939 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:44.7 + 02:04.9
25 407 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:46.1 + 02:06.3
26 416 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:47.2 + 02:07.4
27 2128 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:47.6 + 02:07.8
28 3314 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 25:48.6 + 02:08.8
29 1337 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 25:52.5 + 02:12.7
30 3522 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:03.7 + 02:23.9
31 2432 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:09.0 + 02:29.2
32 482 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:13.9 + 02:34.1
33 3626 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:16.9 + 02:37.1
34 504 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:28.1 + 02:48.3
35 2441 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:35.1 + 02:55.3
36 3036 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:40.6 + 03:00.8
37 3138 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:48.4 + 03:08.6
38 3734 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:49.3 + 03:09.5
39 2844 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:50.2 + 03:10.4
40 2943 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 26:52.1 + 03:12.3
41 3842 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 27:09.1 + 03:29.3
42 4630 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:10.2 + 03:30.4
43 2350 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:25.6 + 03:45.8
44 4540 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:33.7 + 03:53.9
45 3949 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:36.5 + 03:56.7
46 5235 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:59.5 + 04:19.7
47 4748 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:05.0 + 04:25.2
48 4252 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 28:22.4 + 04:42.6
49 5345 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:26.2 + 04:46.4
50 5546 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 28:28.3 + 04:48.5
51 5847 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:07.1 + 05:27.3
52 6151 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:37.7 + 06:57.9
53 5153 Ben Loomis 1998 USA Lapped + Lapped
54 5454 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland Lapped + Lapped
55 5955 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Denis Parolari 1998 Italy
DNS 43 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany
DNS 44 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
DNS 49 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNS 56 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia
DNS 60 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia
DNS 62 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 57 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018