Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 18 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:06.6 24:06.6
2 34 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:18.8 + 12.2
3 211 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:28.7 + 22.1
4 63 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:30.4 + 23.8
5 101 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:32.7 + 26.1
6 77 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:50.5 + 43.9
7 914 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:06.3 + 59.7
8 421 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:15.2 + 01:08.6
9 1412 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:18.9 + 01:12.3
10 1313 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:18.9 + 01:12.3
11 1510 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:19.5 + 01:12.9
12 1615 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:26.9 + 01:20.3
13 1116 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:29.0 + 01:22.4
14 527 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:30.7 + 01:24.1
15 825 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:46.2 + 01:39.6
16 1126 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:01.4 + 01:54.8
17 2022 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:15.5 + 02:08.9
18 1824 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:18.7 + 02:12.1
19 2219 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:19.0 + 02:12.4
20 259 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:19.2 + 02:12.6
21 276 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:19.5 + 02:12.9
22 342 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:45.2 + 02:38.6
23 2430 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:59.6 + 02:53.0
24 2337 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:05.0 + 02:58.4
25 2140 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 27:05.7 + 02:59.1
26 1741 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:09.9 + 03:03.3
27 3317 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:26.8 + 03:20.2
28 2931 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:34.5 + 03:27.9
29 2638 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:36.6 + 03:30.0
30 2835 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:40.9 + 03:34.3
31 4118 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 27:58.1 + 03:51.5
32 4020 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:58.2 + 03:51.6
33 3723 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:58.5 + 03:51.9
34 3233 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:01.6 + 03:55.0
35 485 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:19.8 + 04:13.2
36 3832 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:22.9 + 04:16.3
37 3536 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:24.9 + 04:18.3
38 3934 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:28.6 + 04:22.0
39 3142 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:51.9 + 04:45.3
40 4239 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:52.3 + 04:45.7
41 4529 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:53.1 + 04:46.5
42 4628 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 28:55.9 + 04:49.3
43 4943 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia Lapped + Lapped
44 4444 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 19 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 30 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan
DNS 43 Antoine Gerard 1995 France
DNS 47 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France
DNF 36 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 17.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018