Sign in Sign up

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 105 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:50.0 24:50.0
2 223 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:51.2 + 01.2
3 134 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:51.8 + 01.8
4 68 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:01.1 + 11.1
5 514 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:01.7 + 11.7
6 99 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:06.9 + 16.9
7 117 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:09.7 + 19.7
8 812 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:13.2 + 23.2
9 196 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:22.8 + 32.8
10 132 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:23.4 + 33.4
11 343 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:24.3 + 34.3
12 381 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:24.5 + 34.5
13 372 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:24.6 + 34.6
14 330 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:26.9 + 36.9
15 1117 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:32.3 + 42.3
16 1713 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:36.5 + 46.5
17 727 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:48.7 + 58.7
18 2118 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:51.5 + 01:01.5
19 2019 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:51.8 + 01:01.8
20 2216 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:52.3 + 01:02.3
21 1722 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:55.7 + 01:05.7
22 3515 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:18.2 + 01:28.2
23 4011 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:18.5 + 01:28.5
24 3320 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:19.5 + 01:29.5
25 3025 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:22.4 + 01:32.4
26 1629 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:23.7 + 01:33.7
27 3126 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:24.4 + 01:34.4
28 4110 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:26.0 + 01:36.0
29 3224 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:26.8 + 01:36.8
30 3621 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 26:31.6 + 01:41.6
31 2331 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:34.7 + 01:44.7
32 2433 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:51.1 + 02:01.1
33 3928 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:04.7 + 02:14.7
34 2934 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:15.6 + 02:25.6
35 2537 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:16.9 + 02:26.9
36 2736 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:18.3 + 02:28.3
37 1542 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:26.8 + 02:36.8
38 444 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:44.1 + 02:54.1
39 1443 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 28:01.0 + 03:11.0
40 4339 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:31.6 + 03:41.6
41 4240 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:32.9 + 03:42.9
42 4641 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:16.0 + 04:26.0
43 4738 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:21.8 + 04:31.8
44 4935 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 30:23.7 + 05:33.7
DSQ Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 25 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNS 28 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 44 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS 45 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNS 48 Ben Loomis 1998 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 14.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018