Sign in Sign up

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:09.0 24:09.0
2 116 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:10.0 + 01.0
3 143 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:37.8 + 28.8
4 211 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:37.9 + 28.9
5 810 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:38.3 + 29.3
6 174 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:48.1 + 39.1
7 166 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:48.4 + 39.4
8 129 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:48.5 + 39.5
9 325 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:55.6 + 46.6
10 522 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 24:57.3 + 48.3
11 1014 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:58.0 + 49.0
12 1511 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:59.9 + 50.9
13 724 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:12.9 + 01:03.9
14 258 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:15.3 + 01:06.3
15 1818 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:30.0 + 01:21.0
16 236 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:31.7 + 01:22.7
17 1130 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:39.9 + 01:30.9
18 2219 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:42.5 + 01:33.5
19 395 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 25:47.5 + 01:38.5
20 934 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 25:57.5 + 01:48.5
21 3612 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:00.6 + 01:51.6
22 3513 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:01.1 + 01:52.1
23 452 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:03.2 + 01:54.2
24 2721 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:04.1 + 01:55.1
25 3417 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:05.5 + 01:56.5
26 2429 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:08.0 + 01:59.0
27 1335 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:13.4 + 02:04.4
28 3123 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:17.4 + 02:08.4
29 3328 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:24.9 + 02:15.9
30 3727 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 26:39.5 + 02:30.5
31 2832 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:41.5 + 02:32.5
32 3033 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:50.5 + 02:41.5
33 3831 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:52.0 + 02:43.0
34 4320 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:53.0 + 02:44.0
35 1939 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:53.5 + 02:44.5
36 4426 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:08.9 + 02:59.9
37 3237 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:10.3 + 03:01.3
38 2938 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 27:22.5 + 03:13.5
39 4915 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:38.5 + 03:29.5
40 2041 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 27:45.6 + 03:36.6
41 2343 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:05.2 + 03:56.2
42 4240 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:23.3 + 04:14.3
43 4642 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:33.4 + 05:24.4
DSQ Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
DNS 40 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 41 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 47 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNS 48 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 6 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNF 26 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 13.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018