Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 210 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:19.0 25:19.0
2 86 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:34.5 + 15.5
3 314 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:39.3 + 20.3
4 511 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:39.4 + 20.4
5 132 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:44.6 + 25.6
6 418 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:48.6 + 29.6
7 616 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:53.0 + 34.0
8 171 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:58.3 + 39.3
9 134 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:58.9 + 39.9
10 143 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:03.7 + 44.7
11 162 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:04.8 + 45.8
12 118 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:09.6 + 50.6
13 730 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:32.8 + 01:13.8
14 1122 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:33.8 + 01:14.8
15 923 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:33.8 + 01:14.8
16 2215 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:03.7 + 01:44.7
17 2412 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:04.2 + 01:45.2
18 2119 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:08.6 + 01:49.6
19 1031 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:08.6 + 01:49.6
20 2324 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:17.7 + 01:58.7
21 2617 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:20.1 + 02:01.1
22 365 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:21.0 + 02:02.0
23 1828 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 27:25.9 + 02:06.9
24 2720 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:26.7 + 02:07.7
25 359 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:36.7 + 02:17.7
26 3413 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:37.5 + 02:18.5
27 2533 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 28:01.8 + 02:42.8
28 2038 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:11.9 + 02:52.9
29 3925 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:12.6 + 02:53.6
30 1941 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:13.8 + 02:54.8
31 3229 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:15.7 + 02:56.7
32 4121 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:16.9 + 02:57.9
33 4226 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:22.9 + 03:03.9
34 2837 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:30.4 + 03:11.4
35 3039 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:46.5 + 03:27.5
36 4034 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:58.3 + 03:39.3
37 3144 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:02.0 + 03:43.0
38 477 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:04.3 + 03:45.3
39 3343 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:04.5 + 03:45.5
40 3640 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:05.6 + 03:46.6
41 3842 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:11.4 + 03:52.4
42 4436 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:20.7 + 04:01.7
43 4535 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 29:22.3 + 04:03.3
44 4627 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:23.5 + 04:04.5
45 1547 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 29:43.6 + 04:24.6
46 4346 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:49.8 + 04:30.8
47 4945 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 31:36.4 + 06:17.4
48 4848 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:59.6 + 07:40.6
DSQ François Braud 1986 France
DNS 29 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 10.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018