Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 711 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:51.6 24:51.6
2 89 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:55.0 + 03.4
3 217 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:55.5 + 03.9
4 415 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:56.1 + 04.5
5 129 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:58.9 + 07.3
6 618 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:01.7 + 10.1
7 519 François Braud 1986 France 25:02.0 + 10.4
8 912 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:03.3 + 11.7
9 327 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:15.3 + 23.7
10 202 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:25.6 + 34.0
11 1313 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:28.7 + 37.1
12 261 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:32.4 + 40.8
13 1124 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:37.1 + 45.5
14 196 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:38.9 + 47.3
15 223 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:40.4 + 48.8
16 215 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:41.0 + 49.4
17 188 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:41.3 + 49.7
18 1610 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:41.5 + 49.9
19 1520 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:46.2 + 54.6
20 237 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:50.4 + 58.8
21 1235 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:22.5 + 01:30.9
22 1730 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:26.4 + 01:34.8
23 2814 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:28.3 + 01:36.7
24 2721 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:28.8 + 01:37.2
25 1436 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:37.9 + 01:46.3
26 1046 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:54.4 + 02:02.8
27 3116 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:54.4 + 02:02.8
28 3228 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:17.3 + 02:25.7
29 2439 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:17.3 + 02:25.7
30 3032 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 27:29.9 + 02:38.3
31 3623 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:37.1 + 02:45.5
32 3725 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:40.9 + 02:49.3
33 3822 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:42.0 + 02:50.4
34 2943 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:50.9 + 02:59.3
35 3337 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:00.5 + 03:08.9
36 484 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:20.4 + 03:28.8
37 3444 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:26.1 + 03:34.5
38 3538 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:28.6 + 03:37.0
39 4626 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:37.0 + 03:45.4
40 4233 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:52.3 + 04:00.7
41 4042 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:53.0 + 04:01.4
42 4141 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:53.8 + 04:02.2
43 4734 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:12.0 + 04:20.4
44 4345 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:26.3 + 04:34.7
45 2549 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 29:48.6 + 04:57.0
46 4547 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 29:56.3 + 05:04.7
47 4940 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 30:12.3 + 05:20.7
48 5031 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 30:33.7 + 05:42.1
49 4448 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 31:02.5 + 06:10.9
DNS 39 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 4.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018