Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 123 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:28.5 23:28.5
2 76 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:34.0 + 01:05.5
3 237 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:37.4 + 01:08.9
4 512 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:42.6 + 01:14.1
5 614 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:49.3 + 01:20.8
6 321 Fabian Riele 1990 Germany 24:50.5 + 01:22.0
7 144 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:08.6 + 01:40.1
8 916 Jrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:08.8 + 01:40.3
9 117 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:08.8 + 01:40.3
10 1511 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:27.9 + 01:59.4
11 1019 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:29.0 + 02:00.5
12 431 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:35.5 + 02:07.0
13 228 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:51.2 + 02:22.7
14 253 Bjrn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:51.6 + 02:23.1
15 245 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:52.3 + 02:23.8
16 836 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:59.9 + 02:31.4
17 2018 Manuel Fait 1993 Germany 26:00.4 + 02:31.9
18 2115 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:00.6 + 02:32.1
19 1225 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:01.0 + 02:32.5
20 1722 Tom Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:01.0 + 02:32.5
21 1330 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:18.2 + 02:49.7
22 1932 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:35.2 + 03:06.7
23 382 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:43.5 + 03:15.0
24 3317 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:50.6 + 03:22.1
25 1739 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:51.2 + 03:22.7
26 1641 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:56.1 + 03:27.6
27 2329 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:57.8 + 03:29.3
28 2827 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:03.6 + 03:35.1
29 3720 Arttu Mkiaho 1997 Finland 27:13.1 + 03:44.6
30 3028 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:15.0 + 03:46.5
31 411 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:21.4 + 03:52.9
32 2935 Sindre Ure Stvik 1992 Norway 27:27.5 + 03:59.0
33 3232 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:28.2 + 03:59.7
34 3138 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:36.9 + 04:08.4
35 3534 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:41.7 + 04:13.2
36 2643 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:53.0 + 04:24.5
37 3640 Miroslav Dvořk 1987 Czech Republic 28:00.0 + 04:31.5
38 4410 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:04.7 + 04:36.2
39 3926 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:07.8 + 04:39.3
40 2744 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:27.2 + 04:58.7
41 479 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:40.3 + 05:11.8
42 4624 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:55.4 + 05:26.9
43 4342 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:40.1 + 06:11.6
44 4913 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 30:01.3 + 06:32.8
45 4545 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:55.2 + 07:26.7
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 34 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 40 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 42 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France
DNS 48 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 27.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018