Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 227 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 11:22.3 11:22.3
2 141 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 11:22.8 + 00.5
3 614 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 11:54.7 + 32.4
4 346 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 12:00.1 + 37.8
5 434 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 12:09.5 + 47.2
6 536 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 12:19.9 + 57.6
7 139 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 12:21.1 + 58.8
8 232 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 12:21.3 + 59.0
9 168 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 12:21.4 + 59.1
10 822 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 12:21.8 + 59.5
11 726 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 12:21.9 + 59.6
12 1116 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 12:23.6 + 01:01.3
13 1412 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 12:24.1 + 01:01.8
14 1511 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 12:25.4 + 01:03.1
15 1612 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 12:26.1 + 01:03.8
16 1910 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 12:27.2 + 01:04.9
17 1231 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 12:37.0 + 01:14.7
18 266 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 12:37.7 + 01:15.4
19 1828 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 12:38.4 + 01:16.1
20 381 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 12:41.8 + 01:19.5
21 2224 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 12:42.2 + 01:19.9
22 2125 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 12:42.6 + 01:20.3
23 2030 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 12:44.1 + 01:21.8
24 287 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 12:47.1 + 01:24.8
25 1043 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 12:50.4 + 01:28.1
26 945 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 12:51.0 + 01:28.7
27 375 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 12:53.5 + 01:31.2
28 3018 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 12:55.0 + 01:32.7
29 393 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 12:58.8 + 01:36.5
30 3220 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 12:59.8 + 01:37.5
31 2823 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 13:01.1 + 01:38.8
32 3419 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 13:02.7 + 01:40.4
33 3614 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 13:02.7 + 01:40.4
34 2439 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 13:07.9 + 01:45.6
35 3333 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 13:16.6 + 01:54.3
36 3142 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 13:26.4 + 02:04.1
37 2748 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 13:32.5 + 02:10.2
38 2550 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 13:35.6 + 02:13.3
39 4138 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 13:43.8 + 02:21.5
40 4044 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 13:43.9 + 02:21.6
41 4240 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 13:50.7 + 02:28.4
42 4616 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 13:54.6 + 02:32.3
43 484 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:55.0 + 02:32.7
44 4529 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 13:56.0 + 02:33.7
45 3551 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 13:56.0 + 02:33.7
46 4437 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 14:04.3 + 02:42.0
47 4347 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 14:10.6 + 02:48.3
48 5032 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 14:26.0 + 03:03.7
49 4749 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 14:48.3 + 03:26.0
50 5321 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 14:52.0 + 03:29.7
51 5135 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 14:53.7 + 03:31.4
52 4952 Jasper Good 1996 USA 15:07.9 + 03:45.6
53 5253 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 16:17.7 + 04:55.4
DSQ Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria
DNS 54 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 26.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018