Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 47:22.5 47:22.5
1 1-2 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 47:22.5 47:22.5
1 1-3 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 47:22.5 47:22.5
1 1-4 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 47:22.5 47:22.5
2 4-1 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 47:35.6 + 13.1
2 4-2 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 47:35.6 + 13.1
2 4-3 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 47:35.6 + 13.1
2 4-4 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 47:35.6 + 13.1
3 2-1 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 47:43.0 + 20.5
3 2-2 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 47:43.0 + 20.5
3 2-3 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 47:43.0 + 20.5
3 2-4 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 47:43.0 + 20.5
4 3-1 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 48:09.9 + 47.4
4 3-2 Francois Braud 1986 France 48:09.9 + 47.4
4 3-3 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 48:09.9 + 47.4
4 3-4 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 48:09.9 + 47.4
5 5-1 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 50:13.4 + 02:50.9
5 5-2 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 50:13.4 + 02:50.9
5 5-3 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 50:13.4 + 02:50.9
5 5-4 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 50:13.4 + 02:50.9
6 11-1 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 51:22.4 + 03:59.9
6 11-2 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 51:22.4 + 03:59.9
6 11-3 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 51:22.4 + 03:59.9
6 11-4 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 51:22.4 + 03:59.9
7 7-1 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 51:29.3 + 04:06.8
7 7-2 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 51:29.3 + 04:06.8
7 7-3 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 51:29.3 + 04:06.8
7 7-4 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 51:29.3 + 04:06.8
8 6-1 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 52:44.6 + 05:22.1
8 6-2 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 52:44.6 + 05:22.1
8 6-3 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 52:44.6 + 05:22.1
8 6-4 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 52:44.6 + 05:22.1
9 10-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 53:14.6 + 05:52.1
9 10-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 53:14.6 + 05:52.1
9 10-3 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 53:14.6 + 05:52.1
9 10-4 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 53:14.6 + 05:52.1
10 9-1 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 54:03.7 + 06:41.2
10 9-2 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 54:03.7 + 06:41.2
10 9-3 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 54:03.7 + 06:41.2
10 9-4 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 54:03.7 + 06:41.2
11 8-1 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 54:14.9 + 06:52.4
11 8-2 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 54:14.9 + 06:52.4
11 8-3 Ben Berend 1995 USA 54:14.9 + 06:52.4
11 8-4 Jasper Good 1996 USA 54:14.9 + 06:52.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS118/4x5km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 21.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018