Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 43 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:59.7 23:59.7
2 112 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:01.1 + 01.4
3 92 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:21.2 + 21.5
4 65 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:21.5 + 21.8
5 1410 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:55.3 + 55.6
6 204 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:56.0 + 56.3
7 521 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:00.2 + 01:00.5
8 197 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:02.3 + 01:02.6
9 169 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:04.0 + 01:04.3
10 218 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:06.8 + 01:07.1
11 1811 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:07.7 + 01:08.0
12 228 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:10.1 + 01:10.4
13 330 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:15.5 + 01:15.8
14 1120 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:17.5 + 01:17.8
15 266 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:18.4 + 01:18.7
16 823 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:25.8 + 01:26.1
17 1717 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:26.6 + 01:26.9
18 1324 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:38.3 + 01:38.6
19 2319 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 25:42.5 + 01:42.8
20 2814 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:44.8 + 01:45.1
21 2716 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:47.1 + 01:47.4
22 3013 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 25:47.2 + 01:47.5
23 1233 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:54.4 + 01:54.7
24 739 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:06.4 + 02:06.7
25 3415 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:07.2 + 02:07.5
26 3322 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:18.8 + 02:19.1
27 1041 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 26:25.3 + 02:25.6
28 471 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:25.7 + 02:26.0
29 2435 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:26.1 + 02:26.4
30 2534 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:26.8 + 02:27.1
31 1540 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:27.3 + 02:27.6
32 2238 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:36.4 + 02:36.7
33 3131 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:46.6 + 02:46.9
33 4118 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:46.6 + 02:46.9
35 3625 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:48.0 + 02:48.3
36 3529 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 26:48.4 + 02:48.7
37 3627 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:48.7 + 02:49.0
38 2837 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 26:49.3 + 02:49.6
39 3232 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:50.4 + 02:50.7
40 4426 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:32.5 + 03:32.8
41 4045 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:10.6 + 04:10.9
42 4836 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:20.1 + 04:20.4
43 4343 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 28:25.2 + 04:25.5
44 4542 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:44.9 + 04:45.2
45 4944 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 29:16.7 + 05:17.0
46 4646 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:21.9 + 05:22.2
47 4247 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 30:02.1 + 06:02.4
DNS Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan
DNS 38 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany
DNF 39 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 20.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018