Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 33:18.4 33:18.4
1 1-2 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 33:18.4 33:18.4
2 2-1 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 33:19.1 + 00.7
2 2-2 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 33:19.1 + 00.7
3 8-1 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 33:57.6 + 39.2
3 8-2 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 33:57.6 + 39.2
4 5-1 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 33:57.6 + 39.2
4 5-2 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 33:57.6 + 39.2
5 9-1 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 33:58.8 + 40.4
5 9-2 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 33:58.8 + 40.4
6 3-1 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 34:31.1 + 01:12.7
6 3-2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 34:31.1 + 01:12.7
7 4-1 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 34:43.1 + 01:24.7
7 4-2 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 34:43.1 + 01:24.7
8 7-1 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 34:47.5 + 01:29.1
8 7-2 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 34:47.5 + 01:29.1
9 10-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 34:49.0 + 01:30.6
9 10-2 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 34:49.0 + 01:30.6
10 12-1 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 34:54.6 + 01:36.2
10 12-2 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 34:54.6 + 01:36.2
11 15-1 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 35:49.7 + 02:31.3
11 15-2 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 35:49.7 + 02:31.3
12 6-1 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 36:00.5 + 02:42.1
12 6-2 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 36:00.5 + 02:42.1
13 13-1 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 36:06.3 + 02:47.9
13 13-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 36:06.3 + 02:47.9
14 20-1 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 36:31.1 + 03:12.7
14 20-2 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 36:31.1 + 03:12.7
15 18-1 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 36:38.7 + 03:20.3
15 18-2 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 36:38.7 + 03:20.3
16 17-1 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 37:47.9 + 04:29.5
16 17-2 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 37:47.9 + 04:29.5
17 11-1 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia Lapped + Lapped
17 11-2 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia Lapped + Lapped
18 16-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
18 16-2 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
19 21-1 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
19 21-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
20 19-1 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
20 19-2 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia Lapped + Lapped
DNS Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
DNS Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 14-1 Francois Braud 1986 France
DNS 14-2 Antoine Gerard 1995 France
DNS 22-1 Jasper Good 1996 USA
DNS 22-2 Ben Loomis 1998 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018