Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 23 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:13.3
2 151 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 28:44.1
3 122 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:52.4
4 68 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:54.9
5 514 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:56.6
6 104 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:57.6
7 145 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:11.5
8 116 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 29:16.5
9 811 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:19.2
10 911 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:20.2
11 123 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 29:33.1
12 721 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 29:46.3
13 1318 Bill Demong 1980 USA 29:46.4
14 1810 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:52.2
15 197 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:52.7
16 427 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:55.6
17 1713 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 29:56.5
18 336 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 30:24.7
19 2025 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 31:15.6
20 2519 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 31:16.0
21 2222 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 31:19.0
22 1637 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 31:26.3
23 2130 Francois Braud 1986 France 31:35.8
24 2329 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 31:41.0
25 3415 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 31.57.2
26 3316 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 31:57.5
27 2432 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 32:19.1
28 3524 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 32:49.1
29 2733 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 32:53.5
30 4317 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 33:03.4
31 3034 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 33:08.9
32 479 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 33:26.7
33 3139 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 33:31.2
34 3631 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 33:32.7
35 2642 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 33:49.9
36 4528 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 34:06.8
37 3840 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 34:11.9
38 2942 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 34:19.9
39 4438 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 34:37.7
40 5120 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 34:56.4
41 5025 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 35:07.6
42 4045 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 36:16.7
43 5235 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 36:19.2
44 4644 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 36:21.7
45 5441 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 37:44.3
DSQ Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNS 28 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNS 31 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic
DNS 36 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
DNS 41 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland
DNS 42 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland
DNS 48 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany
DNS 53 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNF 39 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany
DNF 49 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 3.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010