Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 318 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:56.4 25:56.4
2 611 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:14.7 + 18.3
3 133 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:14.8 + 18.4
4 89 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:15.0 + 18.6
5 521 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:17.7 + 21.3
6 232 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:20.6 + 24.2
7 125 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:24.7 + 28.3
8 426 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:27.5 + 31.1
9 1012 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:47.5 + 51.1
10 136 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:47.5 + 51.1
11 331 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:03.1 + 01:06.7
12 322 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:04.4 + 01:08.0
13 248 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 27:06.8 + 01:10.4
14 294 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:07.2 + 01:10.8
15 929 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:07.5 + 01:11.1
16 1522 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:07.8 + 01:11.4
17 2410 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:09.3 + 01:12.9
18 276 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:12.8 + 01:16.4
19 2017 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:15.0 + 01:18.6
20 1920 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:16.3 + 01:19.9
21 2116 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:17.9 + 01:21.5
22 735 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:21.6 + 01:25.2
23 2324 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:28.7 + 01:32.3
24 3615 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:59.5 + 02:03.1
25 2631 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:03.8 + 02:07.4
26 2234 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:07.5 + 02:11.1
27 1639 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:16.8 + 02:20.4
28 2733 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:19.9 + 02:23.5
29 3428 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:21.9 + 02:25.5
30 1841 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:28.8 + 02:32.4
31 1146 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:29.1 + 02:32.7
32 3930 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:42.1 + 02:45.7
33 1745 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:48.6 + 02:52.2
34 477 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:50.7 + 02:54.3
35 3138 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:53.0 + 02:56.6
36 4525 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 28:56.3 + 02:59.9
37 4427 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:56.9 + 03:00.5
38 4614 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:58.4 + 03:02.0
39 4813 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:11.9 + 03:15.5
40 3540 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 29:13.9 + 03:17.5
41 3742 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:26.0 + 03:29.6
42 3843 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:27.1 + 03:30.7
43 4919 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:29.5 + 03:33.1
44 5023 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:37.5 + 03:41.1
45 4237 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:42.0 + 03:45.6
46 4344 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:16.3 + 04:19.9
47 3048 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 30:24.6 + 04:28.2
48 4147 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 30:56.6 + 05:00.2
DNS 40 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNF 14 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 12.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018