Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-17 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:11.9 29:11.9
1 2-27 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:11.9 29:11.9
2 3-15 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:17.7 + 05.8
2 3-25 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 29:17.7 + 05.8
3 8-12 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:40.2 + 28.3
3 8-22 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:40.2 + 28.3
4 9-14 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 29:44.9 + 33.0
4 9-24 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:44.9 + 33.0
5 4-18 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:47.6 + 35.7
5 4-28 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 29:47.6 + 35.7
6 10-13 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:48.4 + 36.5
6 10-23 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 29:48.4 + 36.5
7 11-11 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:52.0 + 40.1
7 11-21 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:52.0 + 40.1
8 6-19 David Pommer 1993 Austria 30:04.1 + 52.2
8 6-29 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 30:04.1 + 52.2
9 1-112 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 30:05.7 + 53.8
9 1-212 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:05.7 + 53.8
10 7-110 François Braud 1986 France 30:35.7 + 01:23.8
10 7-210 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:35.7 + 01:23.8
11 5-114 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 31:29.3 + 02:17.4
11 5-214 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 31:29.3 + 02:17.4
12 12-111 Jasper Good 1996 USA 31:45.5 + 02:33.6
12 12-211 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 31:45.5 + 02:33.6
13 15-16 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 32:58.1 + 03:46.2
13 15-26 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 32:58.1 + 03:46.2
14 14-113 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 32:58.8 + 03:46.9
14 14-213 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 32:58.8 + 03:46.9
15 20-115 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland Lapped + Lapped
15 20-215 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland Lapped + Lapped
16 13-116 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
16 13-216 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
17 16-117 Grant Andrews 1997 USA Lapped + Lapped
17 16-217 Jared Shumate 1999 USA Lapped + Lapped
18 22-118 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia Lapped + Lapped
18 22-218 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia Lapped + Lapped
19 17-119 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
19 17-219 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DNS 18-1 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 18-2 Edgar Vallet 2000 France
DNS 19-1 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan
DNS 19-2 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
DNS 21-1 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic
DNS 21-2 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 18.Aug, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019