Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:53.6 25:53.6
2 84 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:26.6 + 33.0
3 315 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:38.1 + 44.5
4 710 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:43.6 + 50.0
5 218 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:44.4 + 50.8
6 511 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:45.5 + 51.9
7 413 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:47.4 + 53.8
8 136 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:01.8 + 01:08.2
9 148 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:11.2 + 01:17.6
10 619 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:12.6 + 01:19.0
11 914 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:14.2 + 01:20.6
12 203 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 27:33.5 + 01:39.9
13 1023 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:38.4 + 01:44.8
14 1122 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 27:39.2 + 01:45.6
15 291 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:03.9 + 02:10.3
16 255 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:07.6 + 02:14.0
17 1912 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:10.7 + 02:17.1
18 1617 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 28:13.3 + 02:19.7
19 1524 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:21.9 + 02:28.3
20 277 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:27.5 + 02:33.9
21 2320 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:46.2 + 02:52.6
22 362 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:51.6 + 02:58.0
23 2616 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:54.5 + 03:00.9
24 1234 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:55.7 + 03:02.1
25 1830 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 29:06.8 + 03:13.2
26 2228 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 29:11.6 + 03:18.0
27 379 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:25.2 + 03:31.6
28 3025 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 29:44.3 + 03:50.7
29 1735 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 29:44.5 + 03:50.9
30 3226 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 29:49.3 + 03:55.7
31 2037 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 30:02.9 + 04:09.3
32 3429 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 30:15.5 + 04:21.9
33 2832 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 30:22.1 + 04:28.5
34 3136 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:35.9 + 04:42.3
35 3333 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 30:41.8 + 04:48.2
36 2440 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 30:52.3 + 04:58.7
37 3538 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 31:19.8 + 05:26.2
38 3839 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 31:48.8 + 05:55.2
39 3931 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 31:58.5 + 06:04.9
40 4027 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 32:08.2 + 06:14.6
41 4141 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia
DSQ Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany
DSQ Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway
DSQ Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan
DSQ Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA
DSQ Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia
DSQ Edgar Vallet 2000 France

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 22.Sep, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019