Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 910 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:12.5 26:12.5
2 361 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:12.8 + 00.3
3 109 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:14.0 + 01.5
4 712 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:16.0 + 03.5
5 144 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:20.0 + 07.5
6 117 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:22.3 + 09.8
7 615 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:25.6 + 13.1
8 521 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:31.4 + 18.9
9 265 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:45.2 + 32.7
10 306 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:48.3 + 35.8
11 232 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:51.0 + 38.5
12 327 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:51.8 + 39.3
13 433 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:55.4 + 42.9
14 453 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:56.2 + 43.7
15 1618 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:07.7 + 55.2
16 2714 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:08.8 + 56.3
17 388 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:08.9 + 56.4
18 3411 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:09.0 + 56.5
19 1325 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:11.9 + 59.4
20 2116 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:18.0 + 01:05.5
21 1135 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:22.7 + 01:10.2
22 4213 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:26.7 + 01:14.2
23 1231 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:30.4 + 01:17.9
24 3719 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:38.1 + 01:25.6
25 1928 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:38.6 + 01:26.1
26 840 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:41.7 + 01:29.2
27 3923 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 27:43.4 + 01:30.9
28 2034 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:45.6 + 01:33.1
29 1736 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:51.8 + 01:39.3
30 3329 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:53.1 + 01:40.6
31 3527 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:54.0 + 01:41.5
32 1538 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 27:58.6 + 01:46.1
33 2237 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:08.1 + 01:55.6
34 582 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:14.1 + 02:01.6
35 4726 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:15.8 + 02:03.3
36 5022 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:17.6 + 02:05.1
37 4630 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:18.5 + 02:06.0
38 5120 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:21.9 + 02:09.4
39 2442 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:27.5 + 02:15.0
40 252 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 28:27.6 + 02:15.1
41 5224 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:30.1 + 02:17.6
42 2546 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:53.6 + 02:41.1
43 2845 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:54.5 + 02:42.0
44 2247 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 29:00.3 + 02:47.8
45 4144 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 29:04.8 + 02:52.3
46 3149 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:11.2 + 02:58.7
47 2851 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:21.5 + 03:09.0
48 4348 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:27.7 + 03:15.2
49 4943 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:28.5 + 03:16.0
50 5639 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:00.9 + 03:48.4
51 5350 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 30:25.0 + 04:12.5
52 5941 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 30:51.1 + 04:38.6
53 4055 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 30:56.3 + 04:43.8
54 5454 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:00.0 + 04:47.5
55 5753 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 31:28.6 + 05:16.1
DNS 18 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 44 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 55 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy
DNF 48 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS96/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 17.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018