Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 312 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:17.8 24:17.8
2 611 Fabian Rie▀le 1990 Germany 24:18.5 + 00.7
3 1010 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:25.9 + 08.1
4 419 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:43.2 + 25.4
5 216 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:48.9 + 31.1
6 234 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:49.5 + 31.7
7 282 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:50.4 + 32.6
8 225 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:54.9 + 37.1
9 229 J°rgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:56.7 + 38.9
10 257 Manuel Fai▀t 1993 Germany 24:57.8 + 40.0
11 305 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:59.7 + 41.9
12 323 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:04.2 + 46.4
13 1221 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:04.3 + 46.5
14 924 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:06.8 + 49.0
15 1716 Franšois Braud 1986 France 25:10.8 + 53.0
16 1520 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:14.9 + 57.1
17 728 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:15.2 + 57.4
18 2713 Antoine GÚrard 1995 France 25:15.3 + 57.5
19 1917 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:15.8 + 58.0
20 1818 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:22.7 + 01:04.9
21 408 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:28.1 + 01:10.3
22 481 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:31.2 + 01:13.4
23 138 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:31.9 + 01:14.1
24 3615 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:41.4 + 01:23.6
25 1132 Espen Bj°rnstad 1993 Norway 25:43.7 + 01:25.9
26 3814 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 25:45.1 + 01:27.3
27 837 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:47.2 + 01:29.4
28 3122 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:47.4 + 01:29.6
29 1333 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:49.0 + 01:31.2
30 2826 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:55.5 + 01:37.7
31 2430 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:05.7 + 01:47.9
32 3523 Bj÷rn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:08.5 + 01:50.7
33 3627 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:16.6 + 01:58.8
34 1439 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:20.8 + 02:03.0
35 3436 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:40.2 + 02:22.4
36 4529 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:42.3 + 02:24.5
37 4434 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:03.4 + 02:45.6
38 1644 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:07.7 + 02:49.9
39 3841 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:14.1 + 02:56.3
40 4735 Arttu Mńkiaho 1997 Finland 27:16.2 + 02:58.4
41 4240 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:16.5 + 02:58.7
42 545 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 27:17.5 + 02:59.7
43 4143 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:25.1 + 03:07.3
44 4342 Miroslav Dvořßk 1987 Czech Republic 27:28.4 + 03:10.6
45 4931 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 27:37.6 + 03:19.8
46 1947 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 28:22.5 + 04:04.7
47 4646 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:58.4 + 04:40.6
DSQ Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
DSQ 33 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan
DNF 26 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS96/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018