Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 126 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:25.1 26:25.1
2 117 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:28.5 + 03.4
3 910 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:29.3 + 04.2
4 145 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:29.4 + 04.3
5 341 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:32.2 + 07.1
6 815 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:32.8 + 07.7
7 519 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:39.5 + 14.4
8 188 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:39.7 + 14.6
9 272 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:40.1 + 15.0
10 420 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:45.8 + 20.7
11 229 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:47.9 + 22.8
12 253 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:48.1 + 23.0
13 2013 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:55.5 + 30.4
14 2311 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:57.0 + 31.9
15 264 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:57.2 + 32.1
16 1017 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:58.7 + 33.6
17 625 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:07.4 + 42.3
18 329 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:14.6 + 49.5
19 1123 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:19.0 + 53.9
20 1821 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:25.0 + 59.9
21 386 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:37.4 + 01:12.3
22 3018 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:39.7 + 01:14.6
23 2028 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:40.3 + 01:15.2
24 4012 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:54.0 + 01:28.9
25 1334 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:56.5 + 01:31.4
26 3322 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 28:01.2 + 01:36.1
27 340 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:05.3 + 01:40.2
28 2830 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:09.7 + 01:44.6
29 4316 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:13.2 + 01:48.1
30 1735 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:16.1 + 01:51.0
31 737 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:16.3 + 01:51.2
32 4514 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:16.5 + 01:51.4
33 3524 David Pommer 1993 Austria 28:16.9 + 01:51.8
34 3131 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:24.2 + 01:59.1
35 1538 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:33.0 + 02:07.9
36 4127 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:40.5 + 02:15.4
37 3633 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:43.9 + 02:18.8
38 2244 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:04.5 + 02:39.4
39 2942 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:22.5 + 02:57.4
40 4832 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:32.1 + 03:07.0
41 4236 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:39.8 + 03:14.7
42 3741 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 29:42.5 + 03:17.4
43 4739 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 30:18.2 + 03:53.1
44 4643 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 30:21.1 + 03:56.0
45 4445 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:07.3 + 04:42.2
46 4946 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:29.6 + 05:04.5
47 5047 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 33:49.7 + 07:24.6
DNS 16 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria
DNS 39 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 24 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 3.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018