Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-16 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 50:46.0 50:46.0
1 1-26 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 50:46.0 50:46.0
1 1-36 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 50:46.0 50:46.0
1 1-46 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 50:46.0 50:46.0
2 2-13 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 50:47.7 + 01.7
2 2-23 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 50:47.7 + 01.7
2 2-33 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 50:47.7 + 01.7
2 2-43 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 50:47.7 + 01.7
3 4-12 François Braud 1986 France 51:07.4 + 21.4
3 4-22 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 51:07.4 + 21.4
3 4-32 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 51:07.4 + 21.4
3 4-42 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 51:07.4 + 21.4
4 6-11 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 51:08.0 + 22.0
4 6-21 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 51:08.0 + 22.0
4 6-31 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 51:08.0 + 22.0
4 6-41 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 51:08.0 + 22.0
5 3-15 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 51:15.1 + 29.1
5 3-25 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 51:15.1 + 29.1
5 3-35 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 51:15.1 + 29.1
5 3-45 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 51:15.1 + 29.1
6 5-17 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 52:33.1 + 01:47.1
6 5-27 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 52:33.1 + 01:47.1
6 5-37 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 52:33.1 + 01:47.1
6 5-47 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 52:33.1 + 01:47.1
7 11-14 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 54:06.3 + 03:20.3
7 11-24 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 54:06.3 + 03:20.3
7 11-34 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 54:06.3 + 03:20.3
7 11-44 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 54:06.3 + 03:20.3
8 7-19 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 54:09.9 + 03:23.9
8 7-29 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 54:09.9 + 03:23.9
8 7-39 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 54:09.9 + 03:23.9
8 7-49 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 54:09.9 + 03:23.9
9 10-18 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 54:11.0 + 03:25.0
9 10-28 Jasper Good 1996 USA 54:11.0 + 03:25.0
9 10-38 Ben Berend 1995 USA 54:11.0 + 03:25.0
9 10-48 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 54:11.0 + 03:25.0
10 8-110 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 55:09.0 + 04:23.0
10 8-210 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 55:09.0 + 04:23.0
10 8-310 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 55:09.0 + 04:23.0
10 8-410 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 55:09.0 + 04:23.0
11 9-111 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 55:43.3 + 04:57.3
11 9-211 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 55:43.3 + 04:57.3
11 9-311 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 55:43.3 + 04:57.3
11 9-411 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 55:43.3 + 04:57.3
12 12-112 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 58:48.8 + 08:02.8
12 12-212 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 58:48.8 + 08:02.8
12 12-312 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 58:48.8 + 08:02.8
12 12-412 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 58:48.8 + 08:02.8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS100/4x5km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018