Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 87 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:21.4 26:21.4
2 152 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:22.0 + 00.6
3 105 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:23.3 + 01.9
4 131 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:29.3 + 07.9
5 711 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:29.7 + 08.3
6 230 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:30.7 + 09.3
7 143 François Braud 1986 France 26:31.5 + 10.1
8 328 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:36.3 + 14.9
9 919 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:51.6 + 30.2
10 1215 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 26:53.0 + 31.6
11 434 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:02.4 + 41.0
12 1813 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:18.3 + 56.9
13 304 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:34.8 + 01:13.4
14 351 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:36.3 + 01:14.9
15 259 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:37.5 + 01:16.1
16 635 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:39.3 + 01:17.9
17 2120 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:41.8 + 01:20.4
18 2021 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:44.1 + 01:22.7
19 1925 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:45.5 + 01:24.1
20 2418 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:46.6 + 01:25.2
21 1629 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:52.3 + 01:30.9
22 2715 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:53.0 + 01:31.6
23 543 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 27:54.2 + 01:32.8
24 2817 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:54.8 + 01:33.4
25 348 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:57.9 + 01:36.5
26 2326 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:07.7 + 01:46.3
27 1138 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:11.9 + 01:50.5
28 1339 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:17.0 + 01:55.6
29 3912 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:32.6 + 02:11.2
30 2233 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:37.8 + 02:16.4
31 1740 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:38.0 + 02:16.6
32 436 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:42.7 + 02:21.3
33 4210 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:44.1 + 02:22.7
34 4014 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:45.7 + 02:24.3
35 3627 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 29:00.1 + 02:38.7
36 3332 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:03.5 + 02:42.1
37 4124 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:13.0 + 02:51.6
38 3136 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 29:17.7 + 02:56.3
39 2641 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:19.7 + 02:58.3
40 2942 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 29:28.5 + 03:07.1
41 3837 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:49.6 + 03:28.2
42 4623 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 30:22.4 + 04:01.0
43 3246 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:29.2 + 04:07.8
44 4722 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:32.5 + 04:11.1
45 3745 Ben Berend 1995 USA 30:33.8 + 04:12.4
46 4547 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 32:13.7 + 05:52.3
47 4944 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 33:41.2 + 07:19.8
48 4848 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 34:37.0 + 08:15.6
DSQ Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 44 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018