Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 124 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:58.6 24:58.6
2 98 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:30.3 + 31.7
3 712 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:31.4 + 32.8
4 623 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:33.0 + 34.4
5 527 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 25:35.1 + 36.5
6 332 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:37.0 + 38.4
7 721 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:38.4 + 39.8
8 430 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:42.3 + 43.7
9 235 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:54.3 + 55.7
10 195 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:06.3 + 01:07.7
11 186 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:06.9 + 01:08.3
12 1117 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:07.6 + 01:09.0
13 1213 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:09.1 + 01:10.5
14 169 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:10.3 + 01:11.7
15 1318 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:16.9 + 01:18.3
16 1416 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:18.5 + 01:19.9
17 1729 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:39.8 + 01:41.2
18 314 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:44.4 + 01:45.8
19 1034 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:45.1 + 01:46.5
20 2420 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 26:45.3 + 01:46.7
21 2322 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:48.2 + 01:49.6
22 2811 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:58.2 + 01:59.6
23 353 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:01.2 + 02:02.6
24 411 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:11.0 + 02:12.4
25 1536 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:11.4 + 02:12.8
26 2919 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:13.2 + 02:14.6
27 2531 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:14.0 + 02:15.4
28 2725 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:17.7 + 02:19.1
29 3310 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:18.9 + 02:20.3
30 422 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:21.8 + 02:23.2
31 2138 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:46.1 + 02:47.5
32 3714 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:47.2 + 02:48.6
33 407 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:48.2 + 02:49.6
34 3915 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:51.8 + 02:53.2
35 3626 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:58.5 + 02:59.9
36 3333 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:01.2 + 03:02.6
37 2043 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:05.2 + 03:06.6
38 3828 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:12.0 + 03:13.4
39 2245 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:16.0 + 03:17.4
40 3042 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:34.4 + 03:35.8
41 2646 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 28:43.0 + 03:44.4
42 3244 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:58.4 + 03:59.8
43 4339 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:19.7 + 04:21.1
44 4440 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:23.3 + 04:24.7
45 4541 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:28.5 + 04:29.9
46 4737 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:37.5 + 04:38.9
47 4847 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:42.3 + 05:43.7
48 4649 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 30:50.7 + 05:52.1
49 4948 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 31:03.0 + 06:04.4
50 5050 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 32:50.3 + 07:51.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Nov, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018