Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 83 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:38.6 27:38
2 271 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 27:39.7 + 01
3 112 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:41.0 + 02
4 74 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 27:45.4 + 06
5 172 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:48.2 + 09
6 416 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:55.9 + 17
7 98 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:57.5 + 18
8 135 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:58.7 + 20
9 613 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:03.0 + 24
10 420 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:10.4 + 31
11 1018 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:20.2 + 41
12 1911 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:27.1 + 48
13 1514 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 28:28.7 + 50
14 1419 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:32.6 + 53
15 230 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:43.6 + 01:04
16 326 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:50.2 + 01:11
17 289 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:50.7 + 01:12
18 331 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:52.1 + 01:13
19 1126 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 28:53.2 + 01:14
20 2021 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:55.8 + 01:17
21 2025 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 29:06.5 + 01:27
22 1529 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 29.20.6 + 01:33
23 3910 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 29:29.7 + 01:51
24 447 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:30.9 + 01:52
25 1832 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 29:31.4 + 01:52
26 2628 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:35.7 + 01:57
27 2827 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 29:39.6 + 02:00
28 3724 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:55.7 + 02:17
29 4515 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:57.8 + 02:19
30 2234 Francois Braud 1986 France 30:01.2 + 02:22
31 4817 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:06.9 + 02:28
32 2337 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:07.3 + 02:28
33 3033 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 30:09.2 + 02:30
34 3536 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 30:39.3 + 03:00
35 2540 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:41.2 + 03:02
36 3835 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 30:48.7 + 03:10
37 5022 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 30:56.0 + 03:17
38 3044 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:03.8 + 03:25
39 3341 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 31:08.7 + 03:30
40 4338 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:10.3 + 03:31
41 3639 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 31:11.3 + 03:32
42 2349 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 31:12.2 + 03:33
43 3445 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 31:17.3 + 03:38
44 4142 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 31:39.3 + 04:00
45 4045 Alexander Miller 1985 USA 31:43.3 + 04:04
46 4148 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 31:55.7 + 04:17
47 5323 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 32:05.9 + 04:27
48 5243 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 33:37.3 + 05:58
49 5150 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 34:00.4 + 06:21
50 5447 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 34:30.1 + 06:51
51 4951 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:57.7 + 08:19
DSQ Ruben Welde 1988 Germany
DNS 47 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNF 12 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany
DNF 46 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 2.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010